2017-2018 Fixtures

Link to FullTime

http://full-time.thefa.com/Index.do?league=3504946

Under 7's

NEW TEAM - STUBBINGTON HERONS HAVE ENTERED THE LEAGUE (22.11.17)

PLEASE REMEMBER YOU CAN POSTPONE FIXTURES, JUST ADVISE YOUR OPPOSITION AND THE DIV SEC.
TEAM SHEETS TO BE WITH THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY THE WEEKEND OF THE GAME, PLEASE ENSURE YOU COMPLETE IT IN FULL - PLAYERS DETAILS / RESULT / FAIR PLAY MARKS FOR OPPOSITION / REFEREE MARK ETC
MANY THANKS.

UNDER 7
SAT 4TH NOVEMBER
BSS Portsmouth V Crofton Saints Tigers
Berewood V AFC Portchester Royals
Gosport Borough Blue V Widbrook
Waltham Wolves Dragons V Crofton Saints Lions
Sarisbury Sparks White V Gosport Borough Yellow

UNDER 7
SAT 18TH NOVEMBER
Crofton Saints Tigers V AFC Portchester Royals
Gosport Borough Blue V BSS Portsmouth
Crofton Saints Lions V Berewood
Gosport Borough Yellow V Widbrook
Sarisbury Sparks White V Waltham Wolves Dragons

UNDER 7
SAT 2ND DECEMBER
Crofton Saints Tigers V Berewood
BSS Portsmouth V Widbrook
AFC Portchester Royals V Waltham Wolves Dragons - POSTPONED
Gosport Borough Blue V Sarisbury Sparks White
Crofton Saints Lions V Gosport Borough Yellow

UNDER 7
SAT 9th DECEMBER
Waltham Wolves Dragons V Stubbington Herons

UNDER 7
SAT 16TH DECEMBER
Widbrook V Crofton Saints Tigers
Waltham Wolves Dragons V Berewood
Sarisbury Sparks White V BSS Portsmouth
Gosport Borough Yellow V AFC Portchester Royals
Gosport Borough Blue V Crofton Saints Lions

UNDER 7
SAT 13TH JANUARY
Crofton Saints Tigers V Waltham Wolves Dragons
Widbrook V Sarisbury Sparks White
Berewood V Gosport Borough Yellow
BSS Portsmouth V Crofton Saints Lions
AFC Portchester Royals V Gosport Borough Blue

UNDER 7
SAT 20th JANUARY
Stubbington Herons V Widbrook

UNDER 7
SAT 27TH JANUARY
Sarisbury Sparks White V Crofton Saints Tigers
Gosport Borough Yellow V Waltham Wolves Dragons
Crofton Saints Lions V Widbrook
Gosport Borough Blue V Berewood
AFC Portchester Royals V BSS Portsmouth

UNDER 7
SAT 3rd FEBRUARY
Crofton Saints Tigers V Stubbington Herons

UNDER 7
SAT 10TH FEBRUARY
Crofton Saints Tigers V Gosport Borough Yellow
Sarisbury Sparks White V Crofton Saints Lions
Waltham Wolves Dragons V Gosport Borough Blue
Widbrook V AFC Portchester Royals
Berewood V BSS Portsmouth

UNDER 7
SAT 17TH FEBRUARY
Stubbington Herons V Berewood

UNDER 7
SAT 24TH FEBRUARY
Crofton Saints Lions V Crofton Saints Tigers
Gosport Borough Blue V Gosport Borough Yellow
AFC Portchester Royals V Sarisbury Sparks White
BSS Portsmouth V Waltham Wolves Dragons
Berewood V Widbrook

UNDER 7
SAT 3RD MARCH
Gosport Borough Yellow V Stubbington Herons

UNDER 7
SAT 10TH MARCH
Crofton Saints Tigers V Gosport Borough Blue
Crofton Saints Lions V AFC Portchester Royals
Gosport Borough Yellow V BSS Portsmouth
Sarisbury Sparks White V Berewood
Waltham Wolves Dragons V Widbrook

SAT 17TH MARCH
Stubbington Herons v Crofton Saints Lions

UNDER 7
SAT 24th MARCH
Crofton Saints Tigers V BSS Portsmouth
AFC Portchester Royals V Berewood
Gosport Borough Blue V Widbrook
Crofton Saints Lions V Waltham Wolves Dragons
Gosport Borough Yellow V Sarisbury Sparks White

UNDER 7
SAT 31ST MARCH
AFC Portchester Royals V Stubbington Herons

UNDER 7
SAT 7TH APRIL
Berewood V Crofton Saints Tigers
Widbrook V BSS Portsmouth
Waltham Wolves Dragons V AFC Portchester Royals
Sarisbury Sparks White V Gosport Borough Blue
Gosport Borough Yellow V Crofton Saints Lions

UNDER 7
SAT 14th APRIL
Stubbington Herons V Gosport Borough Blue

UNDER 7
SAT 21ST APRIL
Crofton Saints Tigers V Widbrook
Berewood V Waltham Wolves Dragons
BSS Portsmouth V Sarisbury Sparks White
AFC Portchester Royals V Gosport Borough Yellow
Gosport Borough Blue V Crofton Saints Lions

**************************************************************************************************

PLEASE NOTE, FIXTURES UP TO HALF TERM, ANOTHER SET WILL BE ISSUED AT THE END OF OCTOBER.
PLEASE REMEMBER YOU CAN POSTPONE FIXTURES, JUST ADVISE YOUR OPPOSITION AND THE DIV SEC.
TEAM SHEETS TO BE WITH THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY THE WEEKEND OF THE GAME, PLEASE ENSURE YOU COMPLETE IT IN FULL - PLAYERS DETAILS / RESULT / FAIR PLAY MARKS FOR OPPOSITION / REFEREE MARK ETC
MANY THANKS.

AFC Portchester Royals
Gosport Borough Yellow
Gosport Borough Blue
BSS Portsmouth
Sarisbury Sparks White
Crofton Saints Tigers
Crofton Saints Lions
Waltham Wolves Dragons
Widbrook

UNDER 7
SAT 16TH SEPTEMBER
AFC Portchester Royals V BSS Portsmouth
Gosport Borough Yellow V Sarisbury Sparks White
Waltham Wolves Dragons V Gosport Borough Blue
Crofton Saints Lions V Widbrook

UNDER 7
SAT 23RD SEPTEMBER
Gosport Borough Blue V Crofton Saints Tigers

UNDER 7
SAT 30TH SEPTEMBER
Sarisbury Sparks White V AFC Portchester Royals
Crofton Saints Tigers V BSS Portsmouth
Widbrook V Gosport Borough Yellow
Crofton Saints Lions V Waltham Wolves Dragons

UNDER 7
SAT 7th OCTOBER
Crofton Saints Lions V Gosport Borough Blue

UNDER 7
SAT 14TH OCTOBER
AFC Portchester Royals V Crofton Saints Tigers
Sarisbury Sparks White V Widbrook
BSS Portsmouth V Crofton Saints Lions
Gosport Borough Yellow V Waltham Wolves Dragons

UNDER 7
SAT 21ST OCTOBER
Widbrook V AFC Portchester Royals - POSTPONED
Crofton Saints Lions V Crofton Saints Tigers - POSTPONED
Waltham Wolves Dragons V Sarisbury Sparks White
BSS Portsmouth V Gosport Borough Yellow

Under 8's Ancell

The Under 8 age groups have gone from 4 leagues to 3 leagues after the half term (Oct) to allow more variety with the teams you will be playing.

Amendments to this league with effect from Sat 18th Nov - Havant & Waterlooville moved to BINKS league.

PLEASE REMEMBER TO GET YOUR TEAM SHEET IN SHOWING RESULT / PLAYERS PLAYED / FAIR PLAY MARKS / REFEREE MARKS INTO THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY ON THE WEEKEND OF THE GAME - IF WE DON'T HAVE RESULTS IT MAKES IT DIFFICULT TO MAKE ANY CHANGES SO YOUR CO-OPERATION IS APPRECIATED.
MANY THANKS
TEAMS: Baffins Milton Panthers / BSS Portsmouth / Gosport Borough Red / Waltham Wolves Vipers / Fareham / USP Royals / Lee Rangers / Baffins Milton Tigers / Berewood

UNDER 8 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 4TH NOVEMBER
Baffins Milton Panthers V BSS Portsmouth
Gosport Borough Red V Waltham Wolves Vipers
Fareham V USP Royals
Lee Rangers V Havant & Waterlooville
Baffins Milton Tigers V Berewood

UNDER 8 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 18th NOVEMBER
Waltham Wolves Vipers V Baffins Milton Panthers
USP Royals V BSS Portsmouth
Berewood V Fareham
Baffins Milton Tigers V Lee Rangers

UNDER 8 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 2ND DECEMBER
Baffins Milton Panthers V USP Royals
BSS Portsmouth V Berewood
Gosport Borough Red V Baffins Milton Tigers
Fareham V Lee Rangers

UNDER 8 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 16TH DECEMBER
Berewood V USP Royals
Baffins Milton Tigers V Waltham Wolves Vipers
Lee Rangers V BSS Portsmouth
Fareham V Gosport Borough Red

UNDER 8 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 13TH JANUARY
Baffins Milton Panthers V Berewood
USP Royals V Lee Rangers
Waltham Wolves Vipers V Fareham
BSS Portsmouth V Gosport Borough Red

UNDER 8 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 27TH JANUARY
Baffins Milton Tigers V Baffins Milton Panthers
Lee Rangers V Berewood
Gosport Borough Red V USP Royals
BSS Portsmouth V Waltham Wolves Vipers

UNDER 8 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 10TH FEBRUARY
Baffins Milton Panthers V Lee Rangers
Baffins Milton Tigers V Fareham
Berewood V Gosport Borough Red
USP Royals V Waltham Wolves Vipers

UNDER 8 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 24TH FEBRUARY
Fareham V Baffins Milton Panthers
Gosport Borough Red V Lee Rangers
BSS Portsmouth V Baffins Milton Tigers
Waltham Wolves Vipers V Berewood

UNDER 8 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 10TH MARCH
Baffins Milton Panthers V Gosport Borough Red
Fareham V BSS Portsmouth
Lee Rangers V Waltham Wolves Vipers
Baffins Milton Tigers V USP Royals

UNDER 8 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 24TH MARCH
BSS Portsmouth V Baffins Milton Panthers
Waltham Wolves Vipers V Gosport Borough Red
USP Royals V Fareham
Berewood V Baffins Milton Tigers

UNDER 8 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 7TH APRIL
Baffins Milton Panthers V Waltham Wolves Vipers
BSS Portsmouth V USP Royals
Fareham V Berewood
Lee Rangers V Baffins Milton Tigers

UNDER 8 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 21ST APRIL
USP Royals V Baffins Milton Panthers
Berewood V BSS Portsmouth
Baffins Milton Tigers V Gosport Borough Red
Lee Rangers V Fareham

***********************************************************************************************

PLEASE NOTE FIXTURES UP TO HALF TERM, YOU CAN POSTPONE ANY GAMES YOU WISH JUST ADVISE THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY AND YOUR OPPOSITION.
WILL GATHER A SET OF RESULTS AND MAY MAKE NECESSARY CHANGES AFTER THE HALF TERM PERIOD.
PLEASE REMEMBER TO GET YOUR TEAM SHEET IN SHOWING RESULT / PLAYERS PLAYED / FAIR PLAY MARKS / REFEREE MARKS INTO THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY ON THE WEEKEND OF THE GAME - IF WE DON'T HAVE RESULTS IT MAKES IT DIFFICULT TO MAKE ANY CHANGES SO YOUR CO-OPERATION IS APPRECIATED.
MANY THANKS

UNDER 8 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 16TH SEPTEMBER
Sarisbury Sparks White V BSS Portsmouth
Baffins Milton Panthers V USP Royals
Gosport Borough Red V Crofton Saints Pumas

UNDER 8 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 23RD SEPTEMBER
Havant & Waterlooville Hawks V Baffins Milton Panthers
Crofton Saints Pumas V Sarisbury Sparks White
USP Royals V Gosport Borough Red

UNDER 8 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 7TH OCTOBER
BSS Portsmouth V Crofton Saints Pumas
Gosport Borough Red V Havant & Waterlooville Hawks
Sarisbury Sparks White V USP Royals

UNDER 8 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 14TH OCTOBER
Gosport Borough Red V Baffins Milton Panthers
BSS Portsmouth V USP Royals
Sarisbury Sparks White V Havant & Waterlooville Hawks

UNDER 8 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 21ST OCTOBER
USP Royals V Crofton Saints Pumas - POSTPONED
Baffins Milton Panthers V Sarisbury Sparks White
Havant & Waterlooville Hawks V BSS Portsmouth - POSTPONED

Under 8's Binks

The Under 8 age groups have gone from 4 leagues to 3 leagues after the half term (Oct) to allow more variety with the teams you will be playing.

Amendments to this league - Gosport FC Bullets in from Coleman / Gosport Borough White moved to Coleman.(22.11.17)

PLEASE REMEMBER TO GET YOUR TEAM SHEET IN SHOWING RESULT / PLAYERS PLAYED / FAIR PLAY MARKS / REFEREE MARKS INTO THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY ON THE WEEKEND OF THE GAME - IF WE DON'T HAVE RESULTS IT MAKES IT DIFFICULT TO MAKE ANY CHANGES SO YOUR CO-OPERATION IS APPRECIATED.
MANY THANKS

Teams: Sarisbury Sparks Black / Gosport FC Bullets / AFC Portchester Royals / Sarisbury Sparks White / AFC Portchester Castles / Havant & Waterlooville / Crofton Saints Lions / Gosport Borough Black / Crofton Saints Pumas / Waltham Wolves Pythons

UNDER 8 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 4TH NOVEMBER
Sarisbury Sparks Black V Gosport Borough White
AFC Portchester Royals V Sarisbury Sparks White
AFC Portchester Castles V Locksheath
Crofton Saints Lions V Gosport Borough Black
Crofton Saints Pumas V Waltham Wolves Pythons

UNDER 8 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 18TH NOVEMBER
Sarisbury Sparks Black V Sarisbury Sparks White
Havant & Waterlooville V Gosport Borough White
Gosport Borough Black V AFC Portchester Royals
Waltham Wolves Pythons V AFC Portchester Castles
Crofton Saints Pumas V Crofton Saints Lions

UNDER 8 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 2ND DECEMBER
Sarisbury Sparks Black V Havant & Waterlooville
Sarisbury Sparks White V Gosport Borough Black
Gosport FC Bullets V Waltham Wolves Pythons
AFC Portchester Royals V Crofton Saints Pumas
AFC Portchester Castles V Crofton Saints Lions

UNDER 8 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 16TH DECEMBER
Gosport Borough Black V Sarisbury Sparks Black
Waltham Wolves Pythons V Havant & Waterlooville
Crofton Saints Pumas V Sarisbury Sparks White
Crofton Saints Lions V Gosport FC Bullets
AFC Portchester Castles V AFC Portchester Royals

UNDER 8 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 13TH JANUARY
Sarisbury Sparks Black V Waltham Wolves Pythons
Gosport Borough Black V Crofton Saints Pumas
Havant & Waterlooville V Crofton Saints Lions
Sarisbury Sparks White V AFC Portchester Castles
Gosport FC Bullets V AFC Portchester Royals

UNDER 8 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 27TH JANUARY
Crofton Saints Pumas V Sarisbury Sparks Black
Crofton Saints Lions V Waltham Wolves Pythons
AFC Portchester Castles V Gosport Borough Black
AFC Portchester Royals V Havant & Waterlooville
Gosport FC Bullets V Sarisbury Sparks White

UNDER 8 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 10TH FEBRUARY
Sarisbury Sparks Black V Crofton Saints Lions
Crofton Saints Pumas V AFC Portchester Castles
Waltham Wolves Pythons V AFC Portchester Royals
Gosport Borough Black V Gosport FC Bullets
Havant & Waterlooville V Sarisbury Sparks White

UNDER 8 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 24TH FEBRUARY
AFC Portchester Castles V Sarisbury Sparks Black
AFC Portchester Royals V Crofton Saints Lions
Gosport Borough FC Bullets V Crofton Saints Pumas
Sarisbury Sparks White V Waltham Wolves Pythons
Havant & Waterlooville V Gosport Borough Black

UNDER 8 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 10TH MARCH
Sarisbury Sparks Black V AFC Portchester Royals
AFC Portchester Castles V Gosport FC Bullets
Crofton Saints Lions V Sarisbury Sparks White
Crofton Saints Pumas V Havant & Waterlooville
Waltham Wolves Pythons V Gosport Borough Black

UNDER 8 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 24TH MARCH
Gosport FC Bullets V Sarisbury Sparks Black
Sarisbury Sparks White V AFC Portchester Royals
Havant & Waterlooville V AFC Portchester Castles
Gosport Borough Black V Crofton Saints Lions
Waltham Wolves Pythons V Crofton Saints Pumas

UNDER 8 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 7TH APRIL
Sarisbury Sparks White V Sarisbury Sparks Black
Gosport FC Bullets V Havant & Waterlooville
AFC Portchester Royals V Gosport Borough Black
AFC Portchester Castles V Waltham Wolves Pythons
Crofton Saints Lions V Crofton Saints Pumas

UNDER 8 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 21ST APRIL
Havant & Waterlooville V Sarisbury Sparks Black
Gosport Borough Black V Sarisbury Sparks White
Waltham Wolves Pythons V Gosport FC Bullets
Crofton Saints Pumas V AFC Portchester Royals
Crofton Saints Lions V AFC Portchester Castles

****************************************************************************************************

U8 Binks Division
Baffins Milton Tigers
Crofton Saints Tigers
Gosport Borough White
Lee Rangers
Fareham Town
Locksheath Lions
AFC Portchester Saxons
AFC Portchester Castles

PLEASE NOTE FIXTURES UP TO HALF TERM, YOU CAN POSTPONE ANY GAMES YOU WISH JUST ADVISE THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY AND YOUR OPPOSITION.
WILL GATHER A SET OF RESULTS AND MAY MAKE NECESSARY CHANGES AFTER THE HALF TERM PERIOD.
PLEASE REMEMBER TO GET YOUR TEAM SHEET IN SHOWING RESULT / PLAYERS PLAYED / FAIR PLAY MARKS / REFEREE MARKS INTO THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY ON THE WEEKEND OF THE GAME - IF WE DON'T HAVE RESULTS IT MAKES IT DIFFICULT TO MAKE ANY CHANGES SO YOUR CO-OPERATION IS APPRECIATED.
MANY THANKS

UNDER 8 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 16TH SEPTEMBER
Gosport Borough White V Crofton Saints Tigers
AFC Portchester Saxons V Locksheath Lions
Lee Rangers V Fareham Town
AFC Portchester Castles V Baffins Milton Tigers

UNDER 8 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 23RD SEPTEMBER
Baffins Milton Tigers V AFC Portchester Saxons
Fareham Town V Gosport Borough White
Locksheath Lions V Lee Rangers
Crofton Saints Tigers V AFC Portchester Castles

UNDER 8 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 7TH OCTOBER
Crofton Saints Tigers V Fareham Town
Lee Rangers V Baffins Milton Tigers
Gosport Borough White V Locksheath Lions - POSTPONED
AFC Portchester Castles V AFC Portchester Saxons

UNDER 8 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 14TH OCTOBER
Lee Rangers V AFC Portchester Saxons
Crofton Saints Tigers V Locksheath Lions
Gosport Borough White V Baffins Milton Tigers
Fareham Town V AFC Portchester Castles

UNDER 8 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 21ST OCTOBER
Locksheath Lions V Fareham Town - POSTPONED
AFC Portchester Saxons V Gosport Borough White
Baffins Milton Tigers V Crofton Saints Tigers - POSTPONED
AFC Portchester Castles V Lee Rangers - POSTPONED

Under 8's Coleman

The Under 8 age groups have gone from 4 leagues to 3 leagues after the half term (Oct) to allow more variety with the teams you will be playing.

Amendments to this league - Locksheath now in from Binks / Gosport Borough White in from Binks / new team Padnell Rovers Tigers (22.11.17)

PLEASE REMEMBER TO GET YOUR TEAM SHEET IN SHOWING RESULT / PLAYERS PLAYED / FAIR PLAY MARKS / REFEREE MARKS INTO THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY ON THE WEEKEND OF THE GAME - IF WE DON'T HAVE RESULTS IT MAKES IT DIFFICULT TO MAKE ANY CHANGES SO YOUR CO-OPERATION IS APPRECIATED.
MANY THANKS

Teams: FOSPS / Stubbington Ravens / Sarisbury Sparks Amber / Bursledon Sharks / AFC Portchester Saxons / Gosport Borough White / Padnell Rovers Lions / Stubbington Eagles / Crofton Saints Tigers / Locksheath Lions / Padnell Rovers Tigers

UNDER 8 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 4TH NOVEMBER
Padnell Rovers V Stubbington Eagles
Gosport FC Bullets V Stubbington Ravens
Bursledon Sharks V AFC Portchester Saxons
Crofton Saints Tigers V Sarisbury Sparks Amber

UNDER 8 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 18TH NOVEMBER
FOSPS V Gosport FC Bullets
AFC Portchester Saxons V Padnell Rovers
Stubbington Ravens V Crofton Saints Tigers
Sarisbury Sparks Amber V Bursledon Sharks
Locksheath V Stubbington Eagles

UNDER 8 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 2ND DECEMBER
Stubbington Eagles V AFC Portchester Saxons
Crofton Saints Tigers V FOSPS
Padnell Rovers Lions V Sarisbury Sparks Amber
Bursledon Sharks V Stubbington Ravens
Gosport Borough White V Locksheath

UNDER 8 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 9th DECEMBER
Padnell Rovers Tigers V Sarisbury Sparks Amber

UNDER 8 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 16TH DECEMBER
Gosport Borough White V Crofton Saints Tigers
Sarisbury Sparks Amber V Stubbington Eagles
FOSPS V Bursledon Sharks
Stubbington Ravens V Padnell Rovers Lions
Locksheath V AFC Portchester Saxons

UNDER 8 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 13TH JANUARY
Sarisbury Sparks Amber V AFC Portchester Saxons
Gosport Borough White V Bursledon Sharks
Stubbington Ravens V Stubbington Eagles
FOSPS V Padnell Rovers Lions
Crofton Saints Tigers V Locksheath

UNDER 8 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 20th JANUARY
Padnell Rovers Tigers V Padnell Rovers Lions

UNDER 8 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 27TH JANUARY
Bursledon Sharks V Crofton Saints Tigers
AFC Portchester Saxons V Stubbington Ravens
Gosport Borough White V Padnell Rovers Lions
Stubbington Eagles V FOSPS
Locksheath V Sarisbury Sparks Amber

UNDER 8 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 3RD FEBRUARY
Bursledon Sharks V Padnell Rovers Tigers

UNDER 8 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 10TH FEBRUARY
Stubbington Ravens V Sarisbury Sparks Amber
Crofton Saints Tigers V Padnell Rovers Lions
FOSPS V AFC Portchester Saxons
Gosport Borough White V Stubbington Eagles
Bursledon Sharks V Locksheath

UNDER 8 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 17th FEBRUARY
FOSPS V Padnell Rovers Tigers

UNDER 8 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 24TH FEBRUARY
Bursledon Sharks V Padnell Rovers Lions
Sarisbury Sparks Amber V FOSPS
Stubbington Eagles V Crofton Saints Tigers
AFC Portchester Saxons V Gosport Borough White
Locksheath V Stubbington Ravens

UNDER 8 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 3rd MARCH
Crofton Saints Tigers V Padnell Rovers Tigers

UNDER 8 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 10TH MARCH
FOSPS V Stubbington Ravens
Bursledon Sharks V Stubbington Eagles
Gosport Borough White V Sarisbury Sparks Amber
Crofton Saints Tigers V AFC Portchester Saxons
Padnell Rovers Lions V Locksheath

UNDER 8 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 17th FEBRUARY
Padnell Rovers Tigers V FOSPS

UNDER 8 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 24TH MARCH
Stubbington Eagles V Padnell Rovers Lions
Stubbington Ravens V Gosport Borough White
AFC Portchester Saxons V Bursledon Sharks
Sarisbury Sparks Amber V Crofton Saints Tigers
Locksheath V FOSPS

UNDER 8 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 31st MARCH
Gosport Borough White V Padnell Rovers Tigers

UNDER 8 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 7TH APRIL
Gosport Borough White V FOSPS
Padnell Rovers Lions V AFC Portchester Saxons
Crofton Saints Tigers V Stubbington Ravens
Bursledon Sharks V Sarisbury Sparks Amber
Stubbington Eagles V Locksheath

UNDER 8 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 21ST APRIL
AFC Portchester Saxons V Stubbington Eagles
FOSPS V Crofton Saints Tigers
Sarisbury Sparks Amber V Padnell Rovers Lions
Stubbington Ravens V Bursledon Sharks
Locksheath V Gosport Borough White

***************************************************************************************************

U8 Coleman Division
Stubbington Eagles
Gosport Borough Black
Sarisbury Sparks Black
AFC Portchester Royals
Gosport FC Bullets
Bursledon Sharks
Waltham Wolves Vipers
Padnell Rovers

PLEASE NOTE FIXTURES UP TO HALF TERM, YOU CAN POSTPONE ANY GAMES YOU WISH JUST ADVISE THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY AND YOUR OPPOSITION.
WILL GATHER A SET OF RESULTS AND MAY MAKE NECESSARY CHANGES AFTER THE HALF TERM PERIOD.
PLEASE REMEMBER TO GET YOUR TEAM SHEET IN SHOWING RESULT / PLAYERS PLAYED / FAIR PLAY MARKS / REFEREE MARKS INTO THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY ON THE WEEKEND OF THE GAME - IF WE DON'T HAVE RESULTS IT MAKES IT DIFFICULT TO MAKE ANY CHANGES SO YOUR CO-OPERATION IS APPRECIATED.
MANY THANKS

UNDER 8 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 16TH SEPTEMBER
Waltham Wolves Vipers V Stubbington Eagles
Bursledon Sharks V Sarisbury Sparks Black
AFC Portchester Royals V Gosport FC Bullets
Padnell Rovers V Gosport Borough Black

UNDER 8 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 23RD SEPTEMBER
Gosport Borough Black V Bursledon Sharks
Gosport FC Bullets V Waltham Wolves Vipers
Sarisbury Sparks Black V AFC Portchester Royals
Stubbington Eagles V Padnell Rovers

UNDER 8 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 7TH OCTOBER
Stubbington Eagles V Gosport FC Bullets
AFC Portchester Royals V Gosport Borough Black
Waltham Wolves Vipers V Sarisbury Sparks Black
Padnell Rovers V Bursledon Sharks

UNDER 8 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 14TH OCTOBER
AFC Portchester Royals V Bursledon Sharks
Stubbington Eagles V Sarisbury Sparks Black
Waltham Wolves Vipers V Gosport Borough Black
Gosport FC Bullets V Padnell Rovers

UNDER 8 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 21ST OCTOBER
Sarisbury Sparks Black V Gosport FC Bullets
Bursledon Sharks V Waltham Wolves Vipers - POSTPONED
Stubbington Eagles V Gosport Borough Black
Padnell Rovers V AFC Portchester Royals - POSTPONED

Under 8's Farrell

The Under 8 age groups have gone from 4 leagues to 3 leagues after the half term (Oct) to allow more variety with the teams you will be playing.
There will be NO FARRELL LEAGUE from 4th November 2017

****************************************************************************************************

U8 Farrell Division
Crofton Saints Lions
Stubbington Ravens
Sarisbury Sparks Amber
Waltham Wolves Pythons
Berewood
FOSPS

PLEASE NOTE FIXTURES UP TO HALF TERM, YOU CAN POSTPONE ANY GAMES YOU WISH JUST ADVISE THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY AND YOUR OPPOSITION.
WILL GATHER A SET OF RESULTS AND MAY MAKE NECESSARY CHANGES AFTER THE HALF TERM PERIOD.
PLEASE REMEMBER TO GET YOUR TEAM SHEET IN SHOWING RESULT / PLAYERS PLAYED / FAIR PLAY MARKS / REFEREE MARKS INTO THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY ON THE WEEKEND OF THE GAME - IF WE DON'T HAVE RESULTS IT MAKES IT DIFFICULT TO MAKE ANY CHANGES SO YOUR CO-OPERATION IS APPRECIATED.
MANY THANKS

UNDER 8 FARRELL DIVISION
SAT 16TH SEPTEMBER
Sarisbury Sparks Amber V Waltham Wolves Pythons
Berewood V FOSPS
Crofton Saints Lions V Stubbington Ravens

UNDER 8 FARRELL DIVISION
SAT 23RD SEPTEMBER
FOSPS V Sarisbury Sparks Amber
Stubbington Ravens V Waltham Wolves Pythons
Crofton Saints Lions V Berewood

UNDER 8 FARRELL DIVISION
SAT 7TH OCTOBER
Sarisbury Sparks Amber V Stubbington Ravens
FOSPS V Crofton Saints Lions
Waltham Wolves Pythons V Berewood

UNDER 8 FARRELL DIVISION
SAT 14TH OCTOBER
Crofton Saints Lions V Sarisbury Sparks Amber
Berewood V Stubbington Ravens
Waltham Wolves Pythons V FOSPS - POSTPONED

UNDER 8 FARRELL DIVISION
SAT 21ST OCTOBER
Sarisbury Sparks Amber V Berewood
Crofton Saints Lions V Waltham Wolves Pythons - POSTPONED
Stubbington Ravens V FOSPS

UNDER 8 FARRELL DIVISION
SAT 28TH OCT
Crofton Saints Lions V Waltham Wolves Pythons

Under 9's Ancell

PLEASE REMEMBER TO GET YOUR TEAM SHEET IN SHOWING RESULT / PLAYERS PLAYED / FAIR PLAY MARKS / REFEREE MARKS INTO THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY ON THE WEEKEND OF THE GAME - IF WE DON'T HAVE RESULTS IT MAKES IT DIFFICULT TO MAKE ANY CHANGES SO YOUR CO-OPERATION IS APPRECIATED.
MANY THANKS

Teams: Padnell Rovers / Pickwick Pumas / Waltham Wolves Galaxy / Crofton Saints Lions / BSS Portsmouth / Havant & Waterlooville

FIXTURES ARE UP TO CHRISTMAS - A NEW SET WILL BE ISSUED FOR THE NEW YEAR AND MAY BE SUBJECT TO FURTHER LEAGUE CHANGES.

UNDER 9 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 4TH NOVEMBER
Padnell Rovers V Pickwick Pumas
BSS Portsmouth V Waltham Wolves Galaxy
Havant & Waterlooville V Crofton Saints Lions

UNDER 9 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 11TH NOVEMBER
Waltham Wolves Galaxy V Padnell Rovers
Crofton Saints Lions V Pickwick Pumas
Havant & Waterlooville V BSS Portsmouth

UNDER 9 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 25TH NOVEMBER
Padnell Rovers V Crofton Saints Lions
Waltham Wolves Galaxy V Havant & Waterlooville
Pickwick Pumas V BSS Portsmouth

UNDER 9 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 9TH DECEMBER
Havant & Waterlooville V Padnell Rovers
BSS Portsmouth V Crofton Saints Lions
Pickwick Pumas V Waltham Wolves Galaxy

UNDER 9 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 16TH DECEMBER
BSS Portsmouth V Padnell Rovers
Havant & Waterlooville V Pickwick Pumas
Crofton Saints Lions V Waltham Wolves Galaxy

*****************************************************************************************************

U9 Ancell Division
AFC Portchester Saxons
Crofton Saints Lions
Waltham Wolves Galaxy
Waltham Wolves Eagles
Pickwick Lions
BSS Portsmouth

PLEASE NOTE FIXTURES UP TO HALF TERM, YOU CAN POSTPONE ANY GAMES YOU WISH JUST ADVISE THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY AND YOUR OPPOSITION.
WILL GATHER A SET OF RESULTS AND MAY MAKE NECESSARY CHANGES AFTER THE HALF TERM PERIOD.
PLEASE REMEMBER TO GET YOUR TEAM SHEET IN SHOWING RESULT / PLAYERS PLAYED / FAIR PLAY MARKS / REFEREE MARKS INTO THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY ON THE WEEKEND OF THE GAME - IF WE DON'T HAVE RESULTS IT MAKES IT DIFFICULT TO MAKE ANY CHANGES SO YOUR CO-OPERATION IS APPRECIATED.
MANY THANKS

UNDER 9 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 16TH SEPTEMBER
Waltham Wolves Galaxy V AFC Portchester Saxons - POSTPONED
BSS Portsmouth V Pickwick Lions
Waltham Wolves Eagles V Crofton Saints Lions

UNDER 9 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 23RD SEPTEMBER
Pickwick Lions V Waltham Wolves Galaxy
Crofton Saints Lions V AFC Portchester Saxons
Waltham Wolves Eagles V BSS Portsmouth

UNDER 9 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 30TH SEPTEMBER
Waltham Wolves Galaxy V AFC Portchester Saxons
Pickwick Lions V Waltham Wolves Eagles

UNDER 9 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 7TH OCTOBER
Waltham Wolves Galaxy V Crofton Saints Lions - POSTPONED
Pickwick Lions V Waltham Wolves Eagles - POSTPONED
AFC Portchester Saxons V BSS Portsmouth

UNDER 9 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 14TH OCTOBER
Waltham Wolves Eagles V Waltham Wolves Galaxy
BSS Portsmouth V Crofton Saints Lions
AFC Portchester Saxons V Pickwick Lions

UNDER 9 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 21ST OCTOBER
Waltham Wolves Galaxy V BSS Portsmouth
Waltham Wolves Eagles V AFC Portchester Saxons
Crofton Saints Lions V Pickwick Lions - POSTPONED

Under 9's Binks

PLEASE REMEMBER TO GET YOUR TEAM SHEET IN SHOWING RESULT / PLAYERS PLAYED / FAIR PLAY MARKS / REFEREE MARKS INTO THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY ON THE WEEKEND OF THE GAME - IF WE DON'T HAVE RESULTS IT MAKES IT DIFFICULT TO MAKE ANY CHANGES SO YOUR CO-OPERATION IS APPRECIATED.
MANY THANKS

Teams: Crofton Saints Panthers / Locksheath / AFC Portchester Saxons / Pickwick Lions / Waltham Wolves Eagles / Gosport FC Bullets / Gosport Borough White / AFC Portchester Castles

FIXTURES ARE UP TO EARLY JAN, MORE FIXTURES WILL BE ISSUED AFTER THIS DATE TO TAKE INTO ACCOUNT POSSIBLE LEAGUE AMENDMENTS.

UNDER 9 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 4th NOVEMBER
Crofton Saints Panthers V Locksheath
Gosport FC Bullets V AFC Portchester Saxons
Gosport Borough White V Pickwick Lions
AFC Portchester Castles V Waltham Wolves Eagles

UNDER 9 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 11TH NOVEMBER
AFC Portchester Saxons V Crofton Saints Panthers - POSTPONED
Pickwick Lions V Locksheath
Waltham Wolves Eagles V Gosport FC Bullets
AFC Portchester Castles V Gosport Borough White

UNDER 9 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 18TH NOVEMBER
AFC Portchester Saxons v Crofton Saints Panthers

UNDER 9 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 25TH NOVEMBER
Crofton Saints Panthers V Pickwick Lions
AFC Portchester Saxons V Waltham Wolves Eagles - POSTPONED
Locksheath V AFC Portchester Castles
Gosport FC Bullets V Gosport Borough White

UNDER 9 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 2ND DECEMBER
AFC Portchester Saxons v Waltham Wolves Eagles

UNDER 9 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 9TH DECEMBER
Waltham Wolves Eagles V Crofton Saints Panthers
AFC Portchester Castles V Pickwick Lions
Gosport Borough White V AFC Portchester Saxons
Gosport FC Bullets V Locksheath

UNDER 9 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 16TH DECEMBER
Crofton Saints Panthers V AFC Portchester Castles
Waltham Wolves Eagles V Gosport Borough White
Pickwick Lions V Gosport FC Bullets
AFC Portchester Saxons V Locksheath

UNDER 9 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 13th JANUARY
Gosport Borough White V Crofton Saints Panthers
Gosport FC Bullets V AFC Portchester Castles
Locksheath V Waltham Wolves Eagles
AFC Portchester Saxons V Pickwick Lions

UNDER 9 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 20TH JANUARY
Crofton Saints Panthers V Gosport FC Bullets
Gosport Borough White V Locksheath
AFC Portchester Castles V AFC Portchester Saxons
Waltham Wolves Eagles V Pickwick Lions

****************************************************************************************************

U9 Binks Division
Stubbington Raptors
Gosport FC Bullets
Locksheath Lions
Pickwick Pumas
Bursledon Sharks
Havant & Waterlooville Hawks
Gosport Borough White
AFC Portchester Royals

PLEASE NOTE FIXTURES UP TO HALF TERM, YOU CAN POSTPONE ANY GAMES YOU WISH JUST ADVISE THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY AND YOUR OPPOSITION.
WILL GATHER A SET OF RESULTS AND MAY MAKE NECESSARY CHANGES AFTER THE HALF TERM PERIOD.
PLEASE REMEMBER TO GET YOUR TEAM SHEET IN SHOWING RESULT / PLAYERS PLAYED / FAIR PLAY MARKS / REFEREE MARKS INTO THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY ON THE WEEKEND OF THE GAME - IF WE DON'T HAVE RESULTS IT MAKES IT DIFFICULT TO MAKE ANY CHANGES SO YOUR CO-OPERATION IS APPRECIATED.
MANY THANKS

UNDER 9 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 16TH SEPTEMBER
Havant & Waterlooville Hawks V Gosport FC Bullets
Locksheath Lions V Stubbington Raptors - POSTPONED
Pickwick Pumas V Gosport Borough White
AFC Portchester Royals V Bursledon Sharks

UNDER 9 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 23RD SEPTEMBER
Bursledon Sharks V Locksheath Lions
Gosport Borough White V Havant & Waterlooville Hawks
Stubbington Raptors V Pickwick Pumas
Gosport FC Bullets AFC Portchester Royals

UNDER 9 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 7TH OCTOBER
Gosport FC Bullets V Gosport Borough White
Pickwick Pumas V Bursledon Sharks
Havant & Waterlooville Hawks V Stubbington Raptors
AFC Portchester Royals V Locksheath Lions

UNDER 9 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 14TH OCTOBER
Pickwick Pumas V Locksheath Lions
Gosport FC Bullets V Stubbington Raptors
Havant & Waterlooville Hawks V Bursledon Sharks
Gosport Borough White V AFC Portchester Royals

UNDER 9 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 21ST OCTOBER
Stubbington Raptors V Gosport Borough White
Locksheath Lions V Havant & Waterlooville Hawks
Bursledon Sharks V Gosport FC Bullets - POSTPONED
AFC Portchester Royals V Pickwick Pumas

Under 9's Coleman

PLEASE REMEMBER TO GET YOUR TEAM SHEET IN SHOWING RESULT / PLAYERS PLAYED / FAIR PLAY MARKS / REFEREE MARKS INTO THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY ON THE WEEKEND OF THE GAME - IF WE DON'T HAVE RESULTS IT MAKES IT DIFFICULT TO MAKE ANY CHANGES SO YOUR CO-OPERATION IS APPRECIATED.
MANY THANKS

Teams: Crofton Saints Tigers / FOSPS / AFC Portchester Royals / Waltham Wolves Cosmos / Stubbington Raptors / Bursledon Sharks / Stubbington Harriers

FIXTURES ARE UP TO EARLY JANUARY, MORE FIXTURES WILL BE ISSUED AFTER THIS TO INCORPORATE ANY POSSIBLE LEAGUE CHANGES.

UNDER 9 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 4TH NOVEMBER
Crofton Saints Tigers V FOSPS
AFC Portchester Royals V Waltham Wolves Cosmos
Stubbington Raptors V Bursledon Sharks

UNDER 9 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 11TH NOVEMBER
Stubbington Harriers V AFC Portchester Royals
Bursledon Sharks V Crofton Saints Tigers
Waltham Wolves Cosmos V Stubbington Raptors

UNDER 9 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 25TH NOVEMBER
FOSPS V Bursledon Sharks
Stubbington Raptors V Stubbington Harriers
Crofton Saints Tigers V Waltham Wolves Cosmos - POSTPONED

UNDER 9 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 9TH DECEMBER
Stubbington Raptors V AFC Portchester Royals - POSTPONED (Weather)
FOSPS V Waltham Wolves Cosmos
Crofton Saints Tigers V Stubbington Harriers

UNDER 9 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 16TH DECEMBER
Waltham Wolves Cosmos V Bursledon Sharks
AFC Portchester Royals V Crofton Saints Tigers
Stubbington Harriers V FOSPS

UNDER 9 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 13TH JANUARY
Crofton Saints Tigers V Stubbington Raptors
Bursledon Sharks V Stubbington Harriers
FOSPS V AFC Portchester Royals

UNDER 9 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 20TH JANUARY
Stubbington Harriers V Waltham Wolves Cosmos
Stubbington Raptors V FOSPS
AFC Portchester Royals V Bursledon Sharks

*****************************************************************************************************

U9 Coleman Division
Crofton Saints Panthers
Crofton Saints Tigers
Stubbington Harriers
Waltham Wolves Cosmos
FOSPS
AFC Portchester Castles
Padnell Rovers

PLEASE NOTE FIXTURES UP TO HALF TERM, YOU CAN POSTPONE ANY GAMES YOU WISH JUST ADVISE THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY AND YOUR OPPOSITION.
WILL GATHER A SET OF RESULTS AND MAY MAKE NECESSARY CHANGES AFTER THE HALF TERM PERIOD.
PLEASE REMEMBER TO GET YOUR TEAM SHEET IN SHOWING RESULT / PLAYERS PLAYED / FAIR PLAY MARKS / REFEREE MARKS INTO THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY ON THE WEEKEND OF THE GAME - IF WE DON'T HAVE RESULTS IT MAKES IT DIFFICULT TO MAKE ANY CHANGES SO YOUR CO-OPERATION IS APPRECIATED.
MANY THANKS

UNDER 9 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 16TH SEPTEMBER
FOSPS V Crofton Saints Tigers
Crofton Saints Panthers V Waltham Wolves Cosmos
Stubbington Harriers V AFC Portchester Castles - POSTPONED

UNDER 9 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 23RD SEPTEMBER
Waltham Wolves Cosmos V FOSPS
AFC Portchester Castles V Crofton Saints Tigers
Stubbington Harriers V Crofton Saints Panthers

UNDER 9 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 30th SEPTEMBER
Padnell Rovers V Stubbington Harriers
AFC Portchester Castles V Waltham Wolves Cosmos

UNDER 9 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 7TH OCTOBER
FOSPS V AFC Portchester Castles
Waltham Wolves Cosmos V Stubbington Harriers
Crofton Saints Tigers V Crofton Saints Panthers

UNDER 9 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 14TH OCTOBER
Stubbington Harriers V FOSPS
Crofton Saints Panthers V AFC Portchester Castles
Crofton Saints Tigers V Waltham Wolves Cosmos - POSTPONED

UNDER 9 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 21ST OCTOBER
FOSPS V Crofton Saints Panthers - POSTPONED
Stubbington Harriers V Crofton Saints Tigers
Padnell Rovers V Waltham Wolves Cosmos - POSTPONED

Under 10's Ancell

PLEASE REMEMBER TO GET YOUR TEAM SHEET IN SHOWING RESULT / PLAYERS PLAYED / FAIR PLAY MARKS / REFEREE MARKS INTO THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY ON THE WEEKEND OF THE GAME - IF WE DON'T HAVE RESULTS IT MAKES IT DIFFICULT TO MAKE ANY CHANGES SO YOUR CO-OPERATION IS APPRECIATED.
MANY THANKS

Teams: Waltham Wolves Spitfires / Gosport Falcons / Pickwick Pumas / USP Victory / Sholing / FOSPS / Locksheath

Fixtures are up to the beginning of Jan, we hope to have the second round of the cup at the end of Jan/beginning of Feb, but will issue more fixtures then in any case to take into account any possible league amendments.

UNDER 10 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 4TH NOVEMBER
Waltham Wolves Spitfires V Gosport Falcons
Pickwick Pumas V USP Victory
Sholing V FOSPS

UNDER 10 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 11th NOVEMBER
Gosport Falcons V Sholing
FOSPS V Locksheath
Waltham Wolves Spitfires V Pickwick Pumas

SAT 18TH NOVEMBER - U10 CUP
Under 10 Cup first round: Posted under the heading U10 Challenge Cup, just updated.

UNDER 10 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 25TH NOVEMBER
USP Victory V FOSPS
Pickwick Pumas V Gosport Falcons
Locksheath V Waltham Wolves Spitfires

Sat 2nd December - 2nd round Challenge Cup, see under heading U10 Challenge Cup
Draw for the first round of the Plate Competition will be made after the Challenge Cup 2nd round.

UNDER 10 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 9TH DECEMBER
Pickwick Pumas V Sholing - POSTPONED
USP Victory V Waltham Wolves Spitfires
Locksheath V Gosport Falcons - POSTPONED (Weather)

UNDER 10 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 16TH DECEMBER
Waltham Wolves Spitfires V FOSPS
Sholing V Locksheath
Gosport Falcons V USP Victory

UNDER 10 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 13th JANUARY
Locksheath V Pickwick Pumas
FOSPS V Gosport Falcons
USP Victory V Sholing

UNDER 10 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 20TH JANUARY
Locksheath V USP Victory
Sholing V Waltham Wolves Spitfires
Pickwick Pumas V FOSPS

****************************************************************************************************

PLEASE NOTE AFC PORTCHESTER ROYALS HAVE JUST FOLDED, THEREFORE FUTURE FIXTURES AGAINST THEM ARE SHOWING AS POSTPONED.

U10 ANCELL DIVISION
Pickwick Pumas
Sholing
Gosport Falcons
USP Royals
Gosport Borough White
Lee Rangers
Waltham Wolves Spitfires

PLEASE NOTE FIXTURES UP TO HALF TERM, YOU CAN POSTPONE ANY GAMES YOU WISH JUST ADVISE THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY AND YOUR OPPOSITION.
WILL GATHER A SET OF RESULTS AND MAY MAKE NECESSARY CHANGES AFTER THE HALF TERM PERIOD.
PLEASE REMEMBER TO GET YOUR TEAM SHEET IN SHOWING RESULT / PLAYERS PLAYED / FAIR PLAY MARKS / REFEREE MARKS INTO THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY ON THE WEEKEND OF THE GAME - IF WE DON'T HAVE RESULTS IT MAKES IT DIFFICULT TO MAKE ANY CHANGES SO YOUR CO-OPERATION IS APPRECIATED.
MANY THANKS

UNDER 10 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 16TH SEPTEMBER
Waltham Wolves Spitfires V Gosport Falcons
Lee Rangers V Pickwick Pumas
USP Royals V Gosport Borough White
Sholing V AFC Portchester Royals

UNDER 10 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 23RD SEPTEMBER
Pickwick Pumas V Sholing
Gosport Falcons V USP Royals
Gosport Borough White V Lee Rangers - POSTPONED
Waltham Wolves Spitfires V AFC Portchester Royals - POSTPONED

UNDER 10 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 30th SEPTEMBER
Sholing V Lee Rangers
Gosport Borough White V Waltham Wolves Spitfires
Pickwick Pumas V USP Royals
AFC Portchester Royals V Gosport Falcons - POSTPONED

UNDER 10 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 7TH OCTOBER
Gosport Borough White V Gosport Falcons
Sholing V USP Royals
Pickwick Pumas V Waltham Wolves Spitfires - POSTPONED
Lee Rangers V AFC Portchester Royals - POSTPONED

UNDER 10 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 14TH OCTOBER
USP Royals V Lee Rangers
Gosport Falcons V Pickwick Pumas
Waltham Wolves Spitfires V Sholing
AFC Portchester Royals V Gosport Borough White - POSTPONED

UNDER 10 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 21ST OCTOBER
Pickwick Pumas V Gosport Borough White - POSTPONED
Lee Rangers V Waltham Wolves Spitfires - POSTPONED
Sholing V Gosport Falcons
USP Royals V AFC Portchester Royals - POSTPONED

UNDER 10 ANCELL DIVISION
SAT 28TH OCTOBER
Waltham Wolves Spitfires V USP Royals
Sholing V Gosport Borough White
Gosport Falcons V Lee Rangers
AFC Portchester Royals V Pickwick Pumas - POSTPONED

Under 10's Binks

PLEASE REMEMBER TO GET YOUR TEAM SHEET IN SHOWING RESULT / PLAYERS PLAYED / FAIR PLAY MARKS / REFEREE MARKS INTO THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY ON THE WEEKEND OF THE GAME - IF WE DON'T HAVE RESULTS IT MAKES IT DIFFICULT TO MAKE ANY CHANGES SO YOUR CO-OPERATION IS APPRECIATED.
MANY THANKS

Teams: Lee Rangers / AFC Portchester Saxons / Gosport Borough White / Waltham Wolves Vulcans / Gosport FC Bullets / USP Royals / Gosport Borough Red

Fixtures are up to the beginning of Jan, we hope to have the second round of the cup at the end of Jan/beginning of Feb, but will issue more fixtures then in any case to take into account any possible league amendments.

UNDER 10 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 4TH NOVEMBER
Lee Rangers V AFC Portchester Saxons
Gosport FC Bullets V Gosport Borough White
USP Royals V Waltham Wolves Vulcans

UNDER 10 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 11TH NOVEMBER
Gosport Borough Red V Gosport FC Bullets
Waltham Wolves Vulcans V Lee Rangers
Gosport Borough White V USP Royals

SAT 18TH NOVEMBER - U10 CUP
Under 10 Cup first round - Posted under the heading U10 Challenge Cup, just updated.

UNDER 10 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 25TH NOVEMBER
AFC Portchester Saxons V Waltham Wolves Vulcans
USP Royals V Gosport Borough Red - POSTPONED
Lee Rangers V Gosport Borough White

UNDER 10 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 2ND DECEMBER
USP Royals v Gosport Borough Red - POSTPONED

Sat 2nd December - 2nd round Challenge Cup, see under heading U10 Challenge Cup
Draw for the first round of the Plate Competition will be made after the Challenge Cup 2nd round.

UNDER 10 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 9TH DECEMBER
USP Royals V Gosport FC Bullets
AFC Portchester Saxons V Gosport Borough White - POSTPONED (Weather)
Lee Rangers V Gosport Borough Red - POSTPONED

UNDER 10 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 16TH DECEMBER
Gosport Borough White V Waltham Wolves Vulcans
Gosport FC Bullets V Lee Rangers
Gosport Borough Red V AFC Portchester Saxons

UNDER 10 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 13TH JANUARY
Lee Rangers V USP Royals
Waltham Wolves Vulcans V Gosport Borough Red
AFC Portchester Saxons V Gosport FC Bullets

UNDER 10 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 20TH JANUARY
Gosport Borough Red V Gosport Borough White
USP Royals V AFC Portchester Saxons
Gosport FC Bullets V Waltham Wolves Vulcans

***************************************************************************************************

PLEASE NOTE FIXTURES UP TO HALF TERM, YOU CAN POSTPONE ANY GAMES YOU WISH JUST ADVISE THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY AND YOUR OPPOSITION.
WILL GATHER A SET OF RESULTS AND MAY MAKE NECESSARY CHANGES AFTER THE HALF TERM PERIOD.
PLEASE REMEMBER TO GET YOUR TEAM SHEET IN SHOWING RESULT / PLAYERS PLAYED / FAIR PLAY MARKS / REFEREE MARKS INTO THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY ON THE WEEKEND OF THE GAME - IF WE DON'T HAVE RESULTS IT MAKES IT DIFFICULT TO MAKE ANY CHANGES SO YOUR CO-OPERATION IS APPRECIATED.
MANY THANKS

U10 BINKS DIVISION
Stubbington Robins
Crofton Saints Lions
AFC Portchester Saxons
Gosport FC Bullets
Waltham Wolves Vulcans
USP Victory
Locksheath Lions
Padnell Rovers

UNDER 10 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 16TH SEPTEMBER
Stubbington Robins V Crofton Saints Lions
AFC Portchester Saxons V Gosport FC Bullets
Waltham Wolves Vulcans V USP Victory
Padnell Rovers V Locksheath Lions

UNDER 10 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 23RD SEPTEMBER
Locksheath Lions V AFC Portchester Saxons
USP Victory V Stubbington Robins - POSTPONED
Gosport FC Bullets V Waltham Wolves Vulcans
Crofton Saints Lions V Padnell Rovers

UNDER 10 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 30TH SEPTEMBER
Crofton Saints Lions V USP Victory
Waltham Wolves Vulcans V Locksheath Lions
Stubbington Robins V Gosport FC Bullets
AFC Portchester Saxons V Padnell Rovers

UNDER 10 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 7TH OCTOBER
Waltham Wolves Vulcans V AFC Portchester Saxons
Crofton Saints Lions V Gosport FC Bullets - POSTPONED
Stubbington Robins V Locksheath Lions
Padnell Rovers V USP Victory

UNDER 10 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 14TH OCTOBER
Gosport FC Bullets V USP Victory
AFC Portchester Saxons V Stubbington Robins
Locksheath Lions V Crofton Saints Lions
Waltham Wolves Vulcans V Padnell Rovers

UNDER 10 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 21ST OCTOBER
Stubbington Robins V Waltham Wolves Vulcans - POSTPONED
USP Victory V Locksheath Lions - POSTPONED
Crofton Saints Lions V AFC Portchester Saxons
Padnell Rovers V Gosport FC Bullets - POSTPONED

UNDER 10 BINKS DIVISION
SAT 28TH OCTOBER
Locksheath Lions V Gosport FC Bullets
Waltham Wolves Vulcans V Crofton Saints Lions
AFC Portchester Saxons V USP Victory - POSTPONED
Stubbington Robins V Padnell Rovers

Under 10's Coleman

PLEASE REMEMBER TO GET YOUR TEAM SHEET IN SHOWING RESULT / PLAYERS PLAYED / FAIR PLAY MARKS / REFEREE MARKS INTO THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY ON THE WEEKEND OF THE GAME - IF WE DON'T HAVE RESULTS IT MAKES IT DIFFICULT TO MAKE ANY CHANGES SO YOUR CO-OPERATION IS APPRECIATED.
MANY THANKS

Teams: Crofton Saints Lions / Uni of Portsmouth / Gosport FC Cannons / Stubbington Robins / Waltham Wolves Hurricanes / Padnell Rovers / Stubbington Falcons

Fixtures are up to the beginning of Jan, we hope to have the second round of the cup at the end of Jan/beginning of Feb, but will issue more fixtures then in any case to take into account any possible league amendments.

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 4TH NOVEMBER
Waltham Wolves Hurricanes V Uni of Portsmouth
Padnell Rovers V Gosport FC Cannons
Stubbington Falcons V Stubbington Robins

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 11TH NOVEMBER
Gosport FC Cannons V Crofton Saints Lions
Stubbington Robins V Waltham Wolves Hurricanes
Stubbington Falcons V Padnell Rovers

SAT 18TH NOVEMBER - U10 CUP
Under 10 Cup first round - Posted under the heading U10 Challenge Cup, just updated.

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 25TH NOVEMBER
Uni of Portsmouth V Stubbington Robins
Crofton Saints Lions V Stubbington Falcons
Waltham Wolves Hurricanes V Padnell Rovers

Sat 2nd December - 2nd round Challenge Cup, see under heading U10 Challenge Cup
Draw for the first round of the Plate Competition will be made after the Challenge Cup 2nd round.

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 9TH DECEMBER
Stubbington Falcons V Gosport FC Cannons - POSTPONED
Uni of Porsmouth V Padnell Rovers
Waltham Wolves Hurricanes V Crofton Saints Lions

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 16TH DECEMBER
Stubbington Robins V Padnell Rovers
Gosport FC Cannons V Waltham Wolves Hurricanes
Uni of Portsmouth V Crofton Saints Lions

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 13TH JANUARY
Waltham Wolves Hurricanes V Stubbington Falcons
Crofton Saints Lions V Stubbington Robins
Uni of Portsmouth V Gosport FC Cannons

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 20TH JANUARY
Crofton Saints Lions V Padnell Rovers
Stubbington Falcons V Uni of Portsmouth
Stubbington Robins V Gosport FC Cannons

***************************************************************************************************

PLEASE NOTE FIXTURES UP TO HALF TERM, YOU CAN POSTPONE ANY GAMES YOU WISH JUST ADVISE THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY AND YOUR OPPOSITION.
WILL GATHER A SET OF RESULTS AND MAY MAKE NECESSARY CHANGES AFTER THE HALF TERM PERIOD.
PLEASE REMEMBER TO GET YOUR TEAM SHEET IN SHOWING RESULT / PLAYERS PLAYED / FAIR PLAY MARKS / REFEREE MARKS INTO THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY ON THE WEEKEND OF THE GAME - IF WE DON'T HAVE RESULTS IT MAKES IT DIFFICULT TO MAKE ANY CHANGES SO YOUR CO-OPERATION IS APPRECIATED.
MANY THANKS

U10 COLEMAN DIVISION
Waltham Wolves Hurricanes
Stubbington Falcons
University of Portsmouth
Gosport FC Cannons
FOSPS
Gosport Borough Red

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 16TH SEPTEMBER
Gosport Borough Red V Uni of Portsmouth
Gosport FC Cannons V FOSPS
Stubbington Falcons V Waltham Wolves Hurricanes

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 23RD SEPTEMBER
FOSPS V Gosport Borough Red
Stubbington Falcons V Uni of Portsmouth - POSTPONED
Waltham Wolves Hurricanes V Gosport FC Cannons

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 30TH SEPTEMBER
Stubbington Falcons v Uni of Portsmouth

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 7TH OCTOBER
Gosport Borough Red V Stubbington Falcons
FOSPS V Waltham Wolves Hurricanes
Uni of Portsmouth V Gosport FC Cannons

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 14TH OCTOBER
Waltham Wolves Hurricanes V Gosport Borough Red
Gosport FC Cannons V Stubbington Falcons
Uni of Portsmouth V FOSPS

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 21ST OCTOBER
Gosport FC Cannons V Gosport Borough Red
Uni of Portsmouth V Waltham Wolves Hurricanes
Stubbington Falcons V FOSPS

Under 11's Ancell

Challenge Cup 2nd Round
AFC Portchester Castles v Locksheath Lions (WINNERS)
Crofton Saints Leopards (WINNERS) v AFC Eastney
H & W Hawks v Stubbington Seashawks (WINNERS)

28/10/17 Challenge Cup 2nd Round
Crofton Saints Lions v University of Portsmouth
Waltham Wolves Titans v AFC Portchester Royals
Gosport Bor. Blacks v Horndean FC

4th November Challenge Cup 2nd Round
FOSPS Yth v Lee Rangers Warriors

4/11/17
AFC Portchester Castles v Whiteley Wanderers Rangers
Gosport Borough Black v Lee Rangers Trojans
Havant & Waterlooville v Whiteley Wanderers Fury

11/11/17
Lee Rangers Trojans v Havant & Waterlooville
Whiteley Wanderers Rangers v Crofton Saints Leopards
Whiteley Wanderers Fury v AFC Portchester Castles

Fixtures can be viewed on FullTime after this date

http://fulltime-league.thefa.com/ProcessPublicSelect.do?psSelectedSeason...

Under 11's Binks

23/09/17
Crofton Saints Lions v University of Portsmouth
Locksheath Lions Youth v Waltham Wolves Youth Wolfpack
Horndean Youth White v AFC Portchester Youth Royals

30/09/17
Portchester Youth Royals v Lee Rangers Warriors
University of Portsmouth v Horndean Youth White
Waltham Wolves Youth Wolfpack v Stubbington Youth Ospreys
AFC Eastney v Locksheath Lions

07/10/17
Horndean Youth White v Crofton Saints Lions
Locksheath Lions Youth v AFC Portchester
Stubbington Youth Ospreys v AFC Eastney
University of Portsmouth v Lee Rangers Warriors

14/10/17
AFC Portchester Royals v Stubbington Youth Ospreys
University of Portsmouth v Locksheath Lions
Crofton Saints Lions v Lee Rangers Warriors

14/10/178 Challenge Cup 2nd Round
Waltham Wolves Wolfpack v Whiteley Wanderers Rangers

21/10/17 Challenge Cup 2nd Round
AFC Portchester Castles v Locksheath Lions (WINNERS)
H & W Hawks v Stubbington Seashawks

28/10/17 Challenge Cup 2nd Round
Crofton Saints Lions v University of Portsmouth
Waltham Wolves Titans v AFC Portchester Royals
Crofton Saints Leopards v AFC Eastney
Gosport Bor. Blacks v Horndean FC

4th November Challenge Cup 2nd Round
FOSPS Yth v Lee Rangers Warriors

FIXTURE FROM 4TH NOVEMBER CAN NOW BE FOUND ON FULLTIME AT THIS LINK

http://fulltime-league.thefa.com/ProcessPublicSelect.do?psSelectedSeason...

Under 11's Coleman

28/10/17 Challenge Cup 2nd Round
Crofton Saints Lions v University of Portsmouth (Winner)
Waltham Wolves Titans v AFC Portchester Royals
Crofton Saints Leopards v AFC Eastney
Gosport Bor. Blacks v Horndean FC

4th November Challenge Cup 2nd Round
FOSPS Yth v Lee Rangers Warriors

AS OF 4TH NOVEMBER FIXTURES CAN BE VIEWED ON FULL TIME AT THE LINK BELOW

FullTime Link

http://full-time.thefa.com/ProcessPublicSelect.do?psSelectedSeason=62212...

Under 12's Ancell

9th September
Crofton Saints Youth Panthers 7 V 2 Gosport Borough Youth White
Warsash Wasps 1 V 5 Havant & Waterlooville Yth Kes

16 September

Gosport Youth Sat Arrows 3 V 2 Crofton Saints Youth Panthers
Havant & Waterlooville Yth 3 V 1 Whiteley Wanderers Youth
Padnell Rovers Youth 6 V 3 Warsash Wasps Sports & Football

23 September

Crofton Saints Youth Panthers 5 V 0 Havant & Waterlooville Yth PL
Gosport Borough Youth White 0 V 2 Gosport Youth U12 Sat Arrows
Whiteley Wanderers Youth 0 V 4 Padnell Rovers Youth

30 September

Havant & Waterlooville Yth PL Kes 6 V 0 Gosport Borough Youth White
Padnell Rovers Youth 0 V 2 Crofton Saints Youth U12 Panthers
Warsash Wasps Sports & Football Club You 3 V 6 Whiteley Wanderers Youth

07 October

Crofton Saints Youth Panthers 3 V 0 Warsash Wasps Sports
Gosport Borough Youth White 1 V 1 Padnell Rovers Youth
Gosport Youth Arrows 8 V 0 Havant & Waterlooville Yth PL Kes

14 October

Crofton Saints Youth Hampshire Cup
Whiteley Wanderers Youth Hampshire Cup
Gosport Borough Youth White Hampshire Cup
Gosport Youth Arrows Hampshire Cup
Havant & Waterlooville Yth Kes Hampshire Cup
Havant & Waterlooville Yth PL Hampshire Cup

21 October

CHALLENGE CUP 2nd Round

1. Uni of P’mouth Scholars P v P Locksheath Lions (weather)
2. BSS Youth 0 v 8 Gosport FC Arrows
3. H&W/Ville Hawks 1 v 8 Padnell Rovers
4. Crofton Saints Pumas P v P Stubbington Rooks (weather)
5. Kenny Bruce Soccer 5 v 3 Gosport Borough Whites
6. Crofton Saints Panthers P v P Whiteley Wanderers (weather)
7. Warsash Wasps 10 v 0 Lee Rangers Whites
8. Gosport Borough Blacks v Bye

Whiteley Wanderers Youth P v P Warsash Wasps Sports
Havant & Waterlooville Yth Kes P v P Gosport Youth Arrows
Crofton Saints Youth P v P Gosport Borough Youth White
Friendly Waltham Wolves V Havant & Waterloovile Kes

AFTER THE CUP ROUND FIXTURES FOR THE UNDER 12 ANCELL DIVISION CAN NOW BE VIEWED ON FULLTIME

http://full-time.thefa.com/ProcessPublicSelect.do?psSelectedSeason=62212...

28th October 2017

CHALLENGE CUP 2nd Round
1. Uni of P’mouth Scholars 3 v 3 Locksheath Lions LHL won 7-6 on penalties
4. Crofton Saints Pumas v Stubbington Rooks
6. Crofton Saints Panthers v Whiteley Wanderers

Under 12 Challenge Cup Quarter Finals Round
Gosport FC Arrows .v. Padnell Rovers
Locksheath Lions .v. Crofton Saints Pumas
Crofton Saints Panthers .v. Gosport Borough Blacks
Warsash Wasps .v. KBS

Under 12's Binks

9th Sept
Gosport Borough Black v H & W Hawks
Bursledon Youth 1 v 8 Crofton Saints Pumas
University of Portsmouth 4 v 7 Lee Rangers

16th Sept 1st Round Cup
Bursledon Youth 0 v 12 University of Portsmouth Scholars
Crofton Saints Pumas 7 v 2 University of Portsmouth Youth Acade
H & W Hawks 6 v 2 Widbrook Storm
Waltham Wolves Hornets 1 v 3 KBS

23rd Sept
KBS 7 v 2 University of Portsmouth Schol
Crofton Saints Pumas 1 v 2 Lee Rangers
Gosport Borough Black 3 v 2 Bursledon Youth
Widbrook Storm 2 v 4 H & W Hawks

30th Sept
University of Portsmouth Acade 0 v 15 KBS
University of Portsmouth Schol 4 v 4 Crofton Saints Pumas
Lee Rangers 6 v 5 H & W Hawks
Gosport Borough Blacks 3 v 1 Widbrook Storm

7th Oct
KBS 13 v 0 H & W Hawks
University of Portsmouth Schol 11 v 2 University of Portsmouth Acade
Lee Rangers 6 v 1 Gosport Borough Black
Widbrook Storm 4 v 5 Crofton Saints Pumas

14th Oct (Poss League Cup Round)
KBS 7 v 0 Gosport Borough Black
H & W Hawks P v P University of Portsmouth Schol (H & W) Hampshire cup
University of Portsmouth Acade 0 v 15 Crofton Saints Pumas
Lee Rangers 1 v 0 Wibrook Storm

21st Oct

CHALLENGE CUP 2nd Round

1. Uni of P’mouth Scholars P v P Locksheath Lions (weather)
2. BSS Youth 0 v 8 Gosport FC Arrows
3. H&W/Ville Hawks 1 v 8 Padnell Rovers
4. Crofton Saints Pumas P v P Stubbington Rooks (weather)
5. Kenny Bruce Soccer P v P Gosport Borough Whites (weather)
6. Crofton Saints Panthers P v P Whiteley Wanderers (weather)
7. Warsash Wasps 10 v 0 Lee Rangers Whites
8. Gosport Borough Blacks v Bye

Lee Rangers P v P KBS
Gosport Borough Black P v P University of Portsmouth Schol
H & W Hawks P v P Crofton Saints Pumas
Widbrook Storm P v P BSS Portsmouth Youth (weather)

Fixtures to FullTime and the new set will begin from 28th Oct / 4th Nov.

CHALLENGE CUP RD2

Crofton Saints Pumas v Stubbington Rooks

http://full-time.thefa.com/ProcessPublicSelect.do?psSelectedSeason=62212...

28th October 2017

CHALLENGE CUP 2nd Round
1. Uni of P’mouth Scholars v Locksheath Lions
4. Crofton Saints Pumas v Stubbington Rooks
5. Kenny Bruce Soccer v Gosport Borough Whites
6. Crofton Saints Panthers v Whiteley Wanderers

Under 12 Challenge Cup Quarter Finals Round
Gosport FC Arrows .v. Padnell Rovers
Locksheath Lions .v. Crofton Saints Pumas
Crofton Saints Panthers .v. Gosport Borough Blacks
Warsash Wasps .v. KBS

Under 12's Coleman

9th September
Stubbington Youth Rooks .v. Locksheath Lions Youth
University of Ports Acade 1 .v. 8 Gosport Youth Bullets
Waltham Wolves Hornets 15 .v. 0 Riverside Youth Rangers

16th September

Cup 1st Round 16th September

23rd Seprember
BSS Portsmouth Youth 1 .v. 4 Gosport Youth Bullets
Berewood Panthers Tornadoes 3.v.3 Locksheath Lions Youth
University of Ports Acade 12.v.0 Riverside Youth Rangers
Waltham Wolves Hornets 3.v.0 Stubbington Rooks

TBA Postponed from 16th Sept due to Cup
BSS Portsmouth Youth .v. Waltham Wolves Youth Hornets
Gosport Youth Bullets .v. Berewood Panthers Tornadoes
Locksheath Lions Youth .v. University of Portsmouth Acade

30th September
Riverside Youth Rangers 0 v 9 Locksheath Lions Youth
Gosport Youth Bullets 5 v 4 Stubbington Rooks
Waltham Wolves Hornets 4 V 1 Berewood Panthers Tornadoes
BSS Portsmouth Youth 12 v 2 Bursledon Youth

7th October
Stubbington Rooks 0 v 2 Locksheath Lions Youth
Berewood Panthers Tornadoes 2 V 3 Waltham Wolves Hornets
Bursledon Youth 0 v 1 Gosport Youth Bullets
BSS Portsmouth Youth P v P Riverside Youth Rangers

14th October
Locksheath Lions Youth P v P Waltham Wolves Hornets (Locksheath - Waltham Hampshire Cup)
Stubbington Rooks 2 v 3 Bursledon Youth
Berewood Panthers Tornadoes 3 v 8 BSS Portsmouth Youth
Gosport Youth Bullets P v P Riverside Youth Rangers (Gosport Bullets Hampshire Cup)

21 October

CHALLENGE CUP 2nd Round

1. Uni of P’mouth Scholars P v P Locksheath Lions
2. BSS Youth 0 v 8 Gosport FC Arrows
3. H&W/Ville Hawks 1 v 8 Padnell Rovers
4. Crofton Saints Pumas P v P Stubbington Rooks
5. Kenny Bruce Soccer P v P Gosport Borough Whites
6. Crofton Saints Panthers P v P Whiteley Wanderers
7. Warsash Wasps 10 v 0 Lee Rangers Whites
8. Gosport Borough Blacks v Bye

Bursledon Youth P v P Locksheath Lions Youth
University of Ports Acade P v P Waltham Wolves Hornets
Riverside Youth Rangers P v P Stubbington Rooks
Gosport Youth Bullets 4 v 1 Berewood Panthers Tornadoes
Bursledon Youth V Riverside
Friendly Waltham Wolves V Havant & Waterloovile Kes

Fixtures to FullTime and the new set will begin from 28th Oct / 4th Nov.

4th November

Challenge Cup 2nd Rd
Crofton Saints Pumas v Stubbington Rooks

http://full-time.thefa.com/ProcessPublicSelect.do?psSelectedSeason=62212...

28th October 2017

CHALLENGE CUP 2nd Round
1. Uni of P’mouth Scholars v Locksheath Lions
4. Crofton Saints Pumas v Stubbington Rooks
5. Kenny Bruce Soccer v Gosport Borough Whites
6. Crofton Saints Panthers v Whiteley Wanderers

Under 12 Challenge Cup Quarter Finals Round
Gosport FC Arrows .v. Padnell Rovers
Locksheath Lions .v. Crofton Saints Pumas
Crofton Saints Panthers .v. Gosport Borough Blacks
Warsash Wasps .v. KBS

Under 13's A

16th September

Newport IOW 1 v 5 Cowes Youth
Oaklands Rangers 2 v 7 Havant & Waterlooville
(Waltham Wolves Utd playing in MSYL Cup 16/09)

23rd September

Cowes Youth 1 v 1 Gosport FC
Sarisbury Sparks 2 v 6 Oaklands Rangers
Havant & Waterlooville 5 v 0 Newport IOW

30th September

Waltham Wolves Utd 0 v 6 Cowes Youth
Newport IOW 2 v 6 Gosport FC
Sarisbury Sparks P v P Havant & Waterlooville

7th October
Cowes Youth 3 v 1 Oakland Rangers
Havant & Waterlooville 5 v 1 Waltham Wolves Utd
Gosport FC P v P Sarisbury Sparks

Under 13 League Cup 2nd Round 21st October 2017
Gosport FC Arrows 0 v 2 H & Waterlooville

Under 13 League Cup 2nd Round 28th October 2017
AFC Portchester Saxons v Sarisbury Sparks
Locksheath Lions Red v Crofton Saints Panthers
Widbrook United Storm v Crofton Saints Lions
Gosport Bor. Blacks W/D v W/O Gosport Bor Whites
AFC Dynamo v Newport IoW
Waltham Wolves Rangers 1 v 7 Cowes Youth
Oaklands Rangers v Waltham Wolves United

28th October

Cowes Youth P v P Havant & Waterlooville (Cup)
Sarisbury Sparks P v P Gosport FC (Cup)
Waltham Wolves Utd P v P Oakland Rangers (Cup)

4th November

Waltham Wolves Utd v Sarisbury Sparks
Newport IOW v Oakland Rangers
Gosport FC v Havant & Waterlooville

Under 13's B

http://full-time.thefa.com/ProcessPublicSelect.do?psSelectedSeason=62212...

Under 13 League Cup 2nd Round 21st October 2017
AFC Portchester Saxons v Sarisbury Sparks
Locksheath Lions Red v Crofton Saints Panthers
Widbrook United Storm v Crofton Saints Lions
Gosport Bor. Blacks v Gosport Bor Whites
AFC Dynamo v Newport IoW
Gosport FC Arrows v H & Waterlooville
Waltham Wolves Rangers v Cowes Youth
Oaklands Rangers v Waltham Wolves United

Under 13's C

As FullTime Link

http://full-time.thefa.com/ProcessPublicSelect.do?psSelectedSeason=62212...

Under 13 League Cup 2nd Round 21st October 2017
AFC Portchester Saxons v Sarisbury Sparks
Locksheath Lions Red v Crofton Saints Panthers
Widbrook United Storm v Crofton Saints Lions
Gosport Bor. Blacks v Gosport Bor Whites
AFC Dynamo v Newport IoW
Gosport FC Arrows v H & Waterlooville
Waltham Wolves Rangers v Cowes Youth
Oaklands Rangers v Waltham Wolves United

Under 14's A

16th September
Widbrook United Storm 4 v 3 United Services Blue
Whiteley Wands Eagles 3 v 1 Gosport FC Arrows
Locks Heath Lions Blue 3 v 2 Widbrook Utd Warriors

23rd September
Gosport FC Arrows 3 v 2 United Services Blue
Whiteley Wands Eagles 2 v 3 Widbrook Utd Warriors
Widbrook United Storm 8 v 1 Locks Heath Lions Blue

30th September
Widbrook Utd Warriors 4 v 0 United Services Blue
Gosport FC Arrows 1 v 8 Widbrook United Storm
Whiteley Wands Eagles 2 v 4 Locks Heath Lions Blue

7/10/17
Widbrook United Warriors 6 v 0 Gosport FC Arrows
Locksheath Lions Blues 4 v 2 Widbrook United Storm

28/10/17
United Services Portsmouth Blue v Gosport FC Arrows
Widbrook United Storm v Whiteley Wanderers
Widbrook United Warriors v Locksheath Lions Blues

AS FROM 4th NOVEMBER THE FIXTURES CAN BE VIEWED ON FULLTIME AT THE LINK BELOW

http://full-time.thefa.com/ProcessPublicSelect.do?psSelectedSeason=62212...

Under 14's B

23rd September
Warsash Wasps 0 v 5 Cowplain Youth Commandos
AFC Portchester Vik. 3 v 4 United Services Victory
Crofton Saints Panthers 4 v 4 Locksheath Lions Red

30th September
Cowplain Youth Comm. 15 v 0 Bishops Waltham Dynamos
United Serv. Victory 3 v 1 Waltham Wolves Warriors
Crofton Saints Panthers 3 v 0 Warsash Wasps

7th October
Bishop Waltham Dynamoes 3 v 3 Warsash Wasps
Locksheath Lions 10 v 2 Crofton Saints Panthers
Waltham Wolves Warriors 0 v 5 United Services Portsmouth
AFC Portchester Vikings 0 v 2 Cowplain Commandoes

28th October
Cowplain Commandoes v Waltham Wolves Warriors

FROM 4th NOVEMBER THE FIXTURES CAN BE VIEWED ON FULLTIME AT THE LINK BELOW,

http://full-time.thefa.com/ProcessPublicSelect.do?psSelectedSeason=62212...

Under 14's C

09/09/17
Widbrook United Youth Whirlwind 2 v 4 Wyvern Youth Wallabies
Lee Rangers Youth White 3 v 0 Whiteley Wanderers Falcons
16/09/17 1st Cup Round

23/09/17
Gosport Borough Youth Lions 1v1 Lee Rangers Youth White
Whiteley Wanderers Youth Falcons 5v4 Stubbington Youth Buzzards
Wyvern Youth Wallabies 2v2 Widbrook United Youth Whirlwind

30/9/17
Lee Rangers White 2 v 4 Gosport Borough Lions
Stubbington Buzzards 2 v 6 Wyvern Youth
Widbrook United Whirlwind 9 v 2 Whiteley Wanderers Falcons

7/10/17
Gosport Borough Lions 0 v 2 Wyvern Youth
Whiteley Wanderers Falcons 1 v 1 Lee Rangers White
Riverside Youth 1 v 11 Stubbington Buzzards

14/10/17
Stubbington Buzzards 1 v 5 Widbrook United Whirlwind

28/10/17
Widbrook United Whirlwind v Gosport Borough Lions
Riverside Youth v Lee Rangers White
Whiteley Wanderers Falcons v Stubbington Buzzards

FROM 4th NOVEMBER THE FIXTURES CAN BE VIEWED ON FULLTIME AT THE LINK BELOW,

http://full-time.thefa.com/ProcessPublicSelect.do?psSelectedSeason=62212...

Under 15's A

9th September
Havant & Water. Hawks 1 v 3 Newport IOW

16th September
Waltham Wolves Cobras 3 v 1 Whiteley Wanderers Dragons
Newport IOW 5 v 2 Vectis Youth
AFC Portchester Castles 4 v 1 AFC Portchester Saxons

23rd September
Vectis Youth 1 v 4 Waltham Ws. Cobras
Whiteley Wand. Dragons 0 v 9 Havant & W Hawks
Newport IOW 12 v 0 AFC Portchester Castles

30th September
AFC Portchester Casts 0 v 9 Waltham Ws. Cobras
Havant & Water. Hawks 9 v 1 Vectis Youth
AFC Portchester Saxons 0 v 10 Newport IOW

7th October
Whiteley W. Dragons 1 v 6 Newport IoW

14th October Hants Cup 2nd Round

21st October League Cup 2nd Round
Havant & W. 6 v 1 Whiteley W. Dragons
Waltham Ws. Comets W/O v AFC Portchesrter Saxons
AFC Portchester Castles 6 v 2 Clanfield FC
Warsash Wasps 0 v 15 Newport IoW

28th October League Cup 2nd Round
Chamberlayne Ath. v Waltham Wolves Cobras
AFC Portchester Royals v Vectis Youth
AFC Dynamo v University of Portsmouth
Ryde Saints v Crofton Saints Panthers

FROM THE 28th OCTOBER FIXTURES ARE NOW ON FULLTIME AT THIS LINK

http://full-time.thefa.com/ProcessPublicSelect.do?psSelectedSeason=62212...

Under 15's B

FullTime Link
http://full-time.thefa.com/ProcessPublicSelect.do?psSelectedSeason=62212...

Under 15's C

9th September
Waltham Wolves Comets 3 v 5 Crofton Saints Panthers

16th September League Cup 1st Round

23rd September
Lee Rangers 0 v 6 Crofton Saints Panthers
Waltham Wolves Coms 4 v 4 Crofton Saints Lions
AFC Portchester Royals 9 v 0 Whiteley Wanderers Vik

30th September
Crofton Saints Pant. 15 v 3 AFC Portchester Royals
Lee Rangers 4 v 2 Waltham Wolves Coms
Crofton Saints Lions 6 v 0 Locks Heath Lions Blue

21st October (Also League Cup)
Locksheath Lions Blue v Crofton Saints Panthers
Waltham Wolves Comets v Whiteley W. Vikings
Lee Rangers v AFC Portchester Royals

28th October
Waltham Wolves Comets v Crofton Saints Panthers
Whiteley W. Vikings v Crofton Saints Lions
Locksheath Lions Blue v AFC Portchester Royals

FROM THE 4th NOVEMBER FIXTURES WILL BE ON FULLTIME AT THIS LINK

http://full-time.thefa.com/ProcessPublicSelect.do?psSelectedSeason=62212...

Under 16's A

All Fixtures and results are now on Full Time.

Please refer to Full time for future fixtures and league tables.

U16 Challenge Cup.

See cup page on this web site for Fixtures.

Under 16's B

FullTime Link

http://full-time.thefa.com/ProcessPublicSelect.do?psSelectedSeason=62212...

Under 17's

The Under 17 Division is now on FullTime

http://full-time.thefa.com/ProcessPublicSelect.do?psSelectedSeason=62212...

4th November Under 17 Junior B Cup 1st Round
Crofton Saints Tigers 2 v 7 Chamberlayne Athletic

Under 10's Challenge Cup

UNDER 10 CHALLENGE CUP 1st ROUND
To Be Played On November 18th

1. Gosport FC Cannons v Winners Stubbington FC Falcons
2. University of Portsmouth v Winners United Services Portsmouth Royals
3. Winners Waltham Wolves Vulcans v Padnell Rovers
4. Stubbington FC Robins v Winners Gosport Borough Red
5. Winners Crofton Saints Lions v Waltham Wolves Hurricanes

Byes:- AFC Portchester Saxons, FOSPS Youth, Gosport Borough Whites, Gosport Falcons, Gosport FC Bullets, Lee Rangers, Locksheath Lions, Pickwick Pumas, Sholing Youth, Utd Services Victory & Waltham Wolves Spitfires

UNDER 10 CHALLENGE CUP 2nd ROUND
To Be Played On December 2nd

6. FOSPS Youth Winners v Pickwick Pumas
7. Lee Rangers v Gosport Falcons Winners
8. Locksheath Lions Winners v AFC Portchester Saxons
9. United Services Portsmouth Royals Winners v Gosport FC Bullets
10. Gosport Borough Whites Winners v Waltham Wolves Vulcans
11. Waltham Wolves Spitfires Winners v Stubbington Falcons
12. Crofton Saints Lions v Gosport Borough Red Winners
13. United Services Portsmouth Victory v Sholing Youth Winners

Under 10's Plate Competition

Draw for the Under 10's Plate will be made after the completition of the 2nd Round of the Challenge Cup.
Draw will include all losing teams from the 1st & 2nd Round matches

Under 11's Challenge Cup

Games to be Played 16th September

Under 11 Challenge Cup 1st Round (26 Teams)

RESULTS CANNOT BE PUBLISHED (WINNERS) INDICATE WHICH TEAM WILL PROGRESS
Losing Team will be entered into the Plate Competition

AFC Portchester Royals (Winners) .v. Whiteley Wanderers Fury
Whiteley Rangers (Winners) .v. Berewood Panthers
Uni of Portsmouth (Winners) .v. Padnell Rovers
LHL (Winners) .v. Lee Rangers Titans
Crofton Sts Lions (Winners) .v. Northend Youth
Horndean FC (Winners) .v. Stubbington Kites
FOSPS Youth (Winners) .v. Bursledon Youth
Castle United .v. Waltham Wolves Wolfpack (Winners)
Stubbington Seagulls .v. Stubbington Seahawks (Winners)
Gosport Bor. Green .v. Waltham Wolves Titans (Winners)

Rest Have Byes

Challenge Cup 2nd Round
AFC Portchester Castles v Locksheath Lions (Winners)
Waltham Wolves Wolfpack v Whiteley Rangers (Winners)
H & W Hawks v Stubbington Seashawks (Winners)
Crofton Saints Leopards (Winners) v AFC Eastney
Crofton Saints Lions v University of Portsmouth (Winners)
Gosport Bor. Blacks (Winners) v Horndean FC
FOSPS Yth v Lee Rangers Warriors (Winners)
Waltham Wolves Titans v AFC Portchester Royals (Winners)

Under 11 Challenge Cup Quarter Finals Round
Games to be played on Saturday 2nd December 2017
University of Portsmouth .v. Gosport Borough Blacks
Whiteley Wanderers Rangers .v. Winners Lee Rangers Warriors
Locksheath Lions Winners .v. AFC Portchester Royals
Crofton Saints Loeopards Winners .v. Stubbington Hawks

Under 11's Plate Competition

1st Round Under 11 Plate (18 Teams, 2 games)
Matches to be played Saturday 2nd December 2017
AFC Portchester Castles Winners .v. Berewood Panthers
Burseldon Youth .v. Winners AFC Eastney

The Rest Have Byes

Under 12's Challenge Cup

Games to be Played 16th September

Under 12 Challenge Cup 1st Round (24 Teams)

Losing teams in this round will be placed in the Plate Competition

Bursledon Youth 0.v.12 Uni of Ports. Scholars
Lee Rangers White 3 .v. 2 Gosport FC Bullets
BSS Portsmouth W/O .v. W/D Lee Rangers Blue
Stubbington Rooks 3.v.1 Berewood Panthers
LHL 10 .v. 0 Riverside Youth
H & W Hawks 6 .v. 2 Widbrook Storm
Crofton Sts Pumas 7.v.2 Uni of Ports Academics
Waltham Wolves Hornets 1 .v. 3 KBS

Rest Have Byes

CHALLENGE CUP 2nd Round
1. Uni of P’mouth Scholars 3 v 3 Locksheath Lions LHL won 7-6 on penalties
2. BSS Youth 0 v 8 Gosport FC Arrows
3. H&W/Ville Hawks 1 v 8 Padnell Rovers
4. Crofton Saints Pumas 10 v 4 Stubbington Rooks
5. Kenny Bruce Soccer 5 v 3 Gosport Borough Whites
6. Crofton Saints Panthers 7 v 0 Whiteley Wanderers
7. Warsash Wasps 10 v 0 Lee Rangers Whites
8. Gosport Borough Blacks v Bye

Under 12 Challenge Cup Quarter Finals Round
Gosport FC Arrows 2.v.1 Padnell Rovers
Locksheath Lions .0 (4p)v 0(5p). Crofton Saints Pumas - Crofton Saints win penalties
Crofton Saints Panthers 12.v.0 Gosport Borough Blacks
Warsash Wasps 4 v.1 KBS

Under 12's Plate Competition

Under 12 Plate 1st Round (14 Teams)
Games to be played on Saturday 2nd December 2017
Whiteley Wanderers 2 .v.0 Gosport Borough Whites
Lee Rangers Whites W/O v W/D Bursledon Youth (Bursledon not enough players)
Havant & Waterlooville Hawks 10.v.0 University of Portsmouth Academics
Stubbington FC Rooks 1.v.1 Waltham Wolves Hornets Stubbington won 3-1 on penalties
University of Portsmouth Scholars 2.v.6 BSS Youth
Widbrook United Storm 2.v.4 Gosport FC Bullets
Berewood Panthers 0.v 6 Havant & Waterlooville Kestrels

Riverside Youth has the Bye

Under 12 Plate Quarter Finals to be played 6th January 2018
Havant & Waterlooville Kestrels .v. Riverside Youth
Gosport FC Bullets .v. Stubbington FC Rooks
Lee Rangers White .v. Whiteley Wanderers
Havant & Waterlooville Hawks .v. BSS Portsmouth

Under 13's League Cup

Games to be Played 16th September

Under 13 League Cup 1st Round (25 Teams)

Crofton Sts Lions 16 .v. 0 Stubbington Seasgulls
Waltham Wolves Rgs 3 .v. 1 Crofton Sts Tigers
AFC Portchester Saxons 0 .v. 7 Waltham Wolves United
AFC Dynamo 6 .v. 2 Stubbington Seahawks
Crofton Sts Panthers W/O .v. W/D Fareham Town
AFC Portchester Cts 3.v.8 Gosport Borough Whites
LHL Red 6.v.1 BWD
Uni of Ports Scholars 2 .v. 0 AFC Portchester Royals
Widbrook Storm 4.v.5 Warsash Wasps

Rest Have Byes

Under 13 League Cup 2nd Round
Gosport FC Arrows 0 v 2 H & Waterlooville
AFC Dynamo 1 v 2 Newport IoW
Waltham Wolves Rangers 1 v 7 Cowes Youth
Oaklands Rangers 15 v 0 University of Portsmouth
Gosport Bor. Blacks W/DS v W/O Gosport Bor Whites
Waltham Wolves United 4 v 2 Sarisbury Sparks
Locksheath Lions Red W/O v W/D Crofton Saints Panthers
Warsash Wasps 1 v 17 Crofton Saints Lions

Under 13 League Cup Quarter Final Round
Games to be Played on Saturday 2nd December 2017
Havant & Waterlooville .v. Cowes Youth
Newport IoW 14 .v. 0 Locksheath Lions
Crofton Saints Lions 2 .v. 4 Gosport Borough Whites
Waltham Wolves United 1 .v. 8 Oaklands Rangers

Under 14's League Cup

Games to be Played 16th September

Under 14 League Cup 1st Round (22 Teams)

Widbrook Whirlwind 7 v 1 Stubbington
US Ports Victory 5 .v. 0 Whiteley Falcons
Warsash Wasps H v W Padnell Rovers
Gosport Borough 2 v 1 Lee Rangers White
LHL Red 1 .v. 1 Waltham Wolves Warriors
LHL won on Penalties
Crofton Sts Panthers H/W .v.W/D Riverside Youth

Rest Have Byes

2nd Round League Cup
GOSPORT BOROUGH 2 V 6 WHITELEY WANDERES EAGLES
COWPLAIN COMMANDOS 3 V 3 GOSPORT FC ARROWS Cowplain won 4-3 on penalties
CROFTON STS. PANTHERS 1 V 8 WIDBROOK UTD WARRIORS
L H LIONS RED 1 V 7 L H LIONS BLUE
UTD SERV BLUE 6 V 1 WYVERN YTH
WIDBROOK UTD STORM 15 V 0 B M DYNAMOS
USP VICTORY 4 V 1 WARSASH

4th November Under 14 League Cup 2nd Round
PORTCHESTER VIKINGS 0 V 2 WIDBROOK UTD WHIRLWIND

Under 14 League Cup Quarter Finals Round
Games to be played on Saturday 2nd December 2017
United Services Victory 0 .v. 0 Widbrook United Whirlwind (Widbrook won 4-2 on penalties
Locksheath Lions Blue .v. Widbrook United Strom
Whiteley Wanderers Eagles 3 .v. 2 United Services Blue
Widbrook United Warriors 3 .v. 0 Cowplain Youth Commandoes

Under 15's League Cup

Games to be played 16th September

Under 15 League Cup 1st Round (21 teams)

Lee Rangers 0.v.8 Ryde Saints
LHL Red 2 .v. 4 Warsash Wasps
LHL Blue 0 .v. 15 Crofton Saints Panthers
Whiteley Vikings 0 .v. 8 Waltham Wolves Comets
University of Ports. 7.v.1 Crofton Saints Lions

Rest Have Byes

League Cup 2nd Round

Havant & W. 6 v 1 Whiteley W. Dragons
AFC Dynamo 0 v 3 University of Portsmouth
AFC Portchester Castles 6 v 2 Clanfield FC
Warsash Wasps 0 v 14 Newport IoW
Ryde Saints 2 v 4 Crofton Saints Panthers
Chamberlayne Ath. 0 v 8 Waltham Wolves Cobras
Waltham Ws. Comets W/O v W/D AFC Portchesrter Saxons
AFC Portchester Royals 0 v 13 Vectis Youth

Under 15 League Cup Quarter Finals Round
Games to be played on Saturday 2nd December 2017
University of Portsmouth 0 .v. 5 Havant & Waterlooville Hawks
AFC Portchester Castles 6 .v. 0 Waltham Wolves Comets
Vectis Youth 4 .v. 0 Crofton Saints Panthers
Waltham Wolves Cobras 4 .v. 1 Newport IoW

Under 16's League Cup

Games to be played 16th September

Under 16 League Cup 1st Round

University of Portsmouth 5 v 1 Stubbington Kestrels

Rest have Byes

Under 16 League Cup 2nd Round

Gosport FC Bullets H/W v W/D Crofton Saints Jaguars
Whiteley Wanderers Panthers W/D v A/W Brading Town
East Lodge Spitfires 2 v East Lodge Mustangs 10
Whiteley Wanderers Lions 2 v 2 Waltham Wolves Wolves won 6-5 on penalties
University of Portsmouth 2 v AFC Whiteley 4
Fareham Town 3 v AFC Portchester Castles 3
10-11 on pens to AFC Portchester.

Locksheath Lions Red 3 v Havant & Waterlooville 3
Havant won 5-6 on Pens.

Widbrook Storm 7 v 0 Crofton Saints Lions

Under 16 League Cup Quarter Finals Round
Games to be played on Saturday 2nd December 2017
Havant & Waterlooville 1 .v. 9 Brading Town
East Lodge Mustungs 4 .v. 1 Widbrook United Storm
AFC Portchester Castles .v. AFC Whiteley
Gosport FC Bullets 1 .v. 3 Waltham Wolves

Under 17's Junior B Cup

14th October Under 17 Junior B Cup 1st Round

Stubbington FC 1 v 4 Bishops Waltham Dynamoes
Crofton Saints Tigers 2 v 7 Chamberlayne Athletic

17 Junior B Cup Quarter Fianls Round
Games to be played on Saturday 2nd December 2017
Chamberlayne Athletic 6 .v. 1 Locksheath Lions
Gosport FC Arrows 2 .v. 2 Whiteley Wanderers Gosport FC Arrows won 5-4 on penalties
AFC Portchester Royals 7 .v. 1 Waltham Wolves
Petersfield Town DS 6 .v. 1 Bishops Waltham Dynamoes

Under 18's Junior A Cup

Under 18 Junior A Cup 1st Round
Matches to be played 25th November 2017

Crofton Saints Lions 3 v 3 Waltham Wolves Crofton won 3-1 on penalties
H & W Kestrels H/W v Whiteley Wanderers

Under 18's Challenge Cup

Games to be played 16th September

Under 18 Challenge Cup 1st Round (14 Teams)

Stubbington U17 2 v 7 LHL U17
Waltham Wolves U17 1 v 6 Chamberlayne Ath. U17
BWD U17 3 v 3 Gosport FC Arrows U17 Gosport won 5 - 4 on penalties
H & W Kestrels U18 2 v 1 AFC Portchester Roayls U17
Petersfield Town DS U17 Removed v Bye Liss Athletic U18
Whiteley Wanderers U17 5 v 0 Crofton Sts Tigers U17

Rest have Byes

Under 18 Challenge Cup 2nd Round (10 Teams)
Games to be played on Saturday 2nd December 2017
Havant & Waterlooville Kestrels 0 .v. 1 Waltham Wolves U18
Horndean Youth W/O .v. W/D Whiteley Wanderers U18

Under 18 Challenge Cup Quarter Finals to be played 6th January 2018
Crofton Saints Lions U18 .v. Liss Athletic U18
Chamberlayne Athletic U17 .v. Locksheath Lions U17
Gosport FC Arrows U17 .v. Whiteley Wanderers U17
Horndean FC U18 .v. Waltham Wolves U18