Under 12's Binks

9th Sept
Gosport Borough Black v H & W Hawks
Bursledon Youth 1 v 8 Crofton Saints Pumas
University of Portsmouth 4 v 7 Lee Rangers

16th Sept 1st Round Cup
Bursledon Youth 0 v 12 University of Portsmouth Scholars
Crofton Saints Pumas 7 v 2 University of Portsmouth Youth Acade
H & W Hawks 6 v 2 Widbrook Storm
Waltham Wolves Hornets 1 v 3 KBS

23rd Sept
KBS 7 v 2 University of Portsmouth Schol
Crofton Saints Pumas 1 v 2 Lee Rangers
Gosport Borough Black 3 v 2 Bursledon Youth
Widbrook Storm 2 v 4 H & W Hawks

30th Sept
University of Portsmouth Acade 0 v 15 KBS
University of Portsmouth Schol 4 v 4 Crofton Saints Pumas
Lee Rangers 6 v 5 H & W Hawks
Gosport Borough Blacks 3 v 1 Widbrook Storm

7th Oct
KBS 13 v 0 H & W Hawks
University of Portsmouth Schol 11 v 2 University of Portsmouth Acade
Lee Rangers 6 v 1 Gosport Borough Black
Widbrook Storm 4 v 5 Crofton Saints Pumas

14th Oct (Poss League Cup Round)
KBS 7 v 0 Gosport Borough Black
H & W Hawks P v P University of Portsmouth Schol (H & W) Hampshire cup
University of Portsmouth Acade 0 v 15 Crofton Saints Pumas
Lee Rangers 1 v 0 Wibrook Storm

21st Oct

CHALLENGE CUP 2nd Round

1. Uni of P’mouth Scholars P v P Locksheath Lions (weather)
2. BSS Youth 0 v 8 Gosport FC Arrows
3. H&W/Ville Hawks 1 v 8 Padnell Rovers
4. Crofton Saints Pumas P v P Stubbington Rooks (weather)
5. Kenny Bruce Soccer P v P Gosport Borough Whites (weather)
6. Crofton Saints Panthers P v P Whiteley Wanderers (weather)
7. Warsash Wasps 10 v 0 Lee Rangers Whites
8. Gosport Borough Blacks v Bye

Lee Rangers P v P KBS
Gosport Borough Black P v P University of Portsmouth Schol
H & W Hawks P v P Crofton Saints Pumas
Widbrook Storm P v P BSS Portsmouth Youth (weather)

Fixtures to FullTime and the new set will begin from 28th Oct / 4th Nov.

CHALLENGE CUP RD2

Crofton Saints Pumas v Stubbington Rooks

http://full-time.thefa.com/ProcessPublicSelect.do?psSelectedSeason=62212...

28th October 2017

CHALLENGE CUP 2nd Round
1. Uni of P’mouth Scholars v Locksheath Lions
4. Crofton Saints Pumas v Stubbington Rooks
5. Kenny Bruce Soccer v Gosport Borough Whites
6. Crofton Saints Panthers v Whiteley Wanderers

Under 12 Challenge Cup Quarter Finals Round
Gosport FC Arrows .v. Padnell Rovers
Locksheath Lions .v. Crofton Saints Pumas
Crofton Saints Panthers .v. Gosport Borough Blacks
Warsash Wasps .v. KBS