Under 12's Coleman

9th September
Stubbington Youth Rooks .v. Locksheath Lions Youth
University of Ports Acade 1 .v. 8 Gosport Youth Bullets
Waltham Wolves Hornets 15 .v. 0 Riverside Youth Rangers

16th September

Cup 1st Round 16th September

23rd Seprember
BSS Portsmouth Youth 1 .v. 4 Gosport Youth Bullets
Berewood Panthers Tornadoes 3.v.3 Locksheath Lions Youth
University of Ports Acade 12.v.0 Riverside Youth Rangers
Waltham Wolves Hornets 3.v.0 Stubbington Rooks

TBA Postponed from 16th Sept due to Cup
BSS Portsmouth Youth .v. Waltham Wolves Youth Hornets
Gosport Youth Bullets .v. Berewood Panthers Tornadoes
Locksheath Lions Youth .v. University of Portsmouth Acade

30th September
Riverside Youth Rangers 0 v 9 Locksheath Lions Youth
Gosport Youth Bullets 5 v 4 Stubbington Rooks
Waltham Wolves Hornets 4 V 1 Berewood Panthers Tornadoes
BSS Portsmouth Youth 12 v 2 Bursledon Youth

7th October
Stubbington Rooks 0 v 2 Locksheath Lions Youth
Berewood Panthers Tornadoes 2 V 3 Waltham Wolves Hornets
Bursledon Youth 0 v 1 Gosport Youth Bullets
BSS Portsmouth Youth P v P Riverside Youth Rangers

14th October
Locksheath Lions Youth P v P Waltham Wolves Hornets (Locksheath - Waltham Hampshire Cup)
Stubbington Rooks 2 v 3 Bursledon Youth
Berewood Panthers Tornadoes 3 v 8 BSS Portsmouth Youth
Gosport Youth Bullets P v P Riverside Youth Rangers (Gosport Bullets Hampshire Cup)

21 October

CHALLENGE CUP 2nd Round

1. Uni of P’mouth Scholars P v P Locksheath Lions
2. BSS Youth 0 v 8 Gosport FC Arrows
3. H&W/Ville Hawks 1 v 8 Padnell Rovers
4. Crofton Saints Pumas P v P Stubbington Rooks
5. Kenny Bruce Soccer P v P Gosport Borough Whites
6. Crofton Saints Panthers P v P Whiteley Wanderers
7. Warsash Wasps 10 v 0 Lee Rangers Whites
8. Gosport Borough Blacks v Bye

Bursledon Youth P v P Locksheath Lions Youth
University of Ports Acade P v P Waltham Wolves Hornets
Riverside Youth Rangers P v P Stubbington Rooks
Gosport Youth Bullets 4 v 1 Berewood Panthers Tornadoes
Bursledon Youth V Riverside
Friendly Waltham Wolves V Havant & Waterloovile Kes

Fixtures to FullTime and the new set will begin from 28th Oct / 4th Nov.

4th November

Challenge Cup 2nd Rd
Crofton Saints Pumas v Stubbington Rooks

http://full-time.thefa.com/ProcessPublicSelect.do?psSelectedSeason=62212...

28th October 2017

CHALLENGE CUP 2nd Round
1. Uni of P’mouth Scholars v Locksheath Lions
4. Crofton Saints Pumas v Stubbington Rooks
5. Kenny Bruce Soccer v Gosport Borough Whites
6. Crofton Saints Panthers v Whiteley Wanderers

Under 12 Challenge Cup Quarter Finals Round
Gosport FC Arrows .v. Padnell Rovers
Locksheath Lions .v. Crofton Saints Pumas
Crofton Saints Panthers .v. Gosport Borough Blacks
Warsash Wasps .v. KBS